train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 14 Minutes when it crossed AGSAULI (AUL) at 14:20, 19 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ACHHNERA JNSource10:40Source10:40, 19 Feb 2018 (RT)-120
2KHERA SANDHAN H10:4810:4910:48, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:49, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)-114
3PARKHAM10:5810:5911:07, 19 Feb 2018 (-9m)11:09, 19 Feb 2018 (-10m)-108
4BHAINSA11:1211:1311:22, 19 Feb 2018 (-10m)11:24, 19 Feb 2018 (-11m)-96
5MATHURA JN11:5012:0011:47, 19 Feb 2018 (+3m)12:00, 19 Feb 2018 (RT)-86
6MATHURA CANT12:0812:1012:10, 19 Feb 2018 (-2m)12:15, 19 Feb 2018 (-5m)-84
7RAYA12:2112:2312:29, 19 Feb 2018 (-8m)12:31, 19 Feb 2018 (-8m)-71
8SONAI12:3512:3712:40, 19 Feb 2018 (-5m)12:42, 19 Feb 2018 (-5m)-62
9MURSAN12:4512:4712:50, 19 Feb 2018 (-5m)12:52, 19 Feb 2018 (-5m)-56
10HATHRAS CITY13:0013:0213:05, 19 Feb 2018 (-5m)13:08, 19 Feb 2018 (-6m)-44
11MENDU H13:1513:1713:20, 19 Feb 2018 (-5m)13:33, 19 Feb 2018 (-16m)-37
12HATHRAS ROAD13:1913:2113:35, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:36, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)-35
13RATI KA NAGLA13:3713:3913:48, 19 Feb 2018 (-11m)13:50, 19 Feb 2018 (-11m)-23
14BASTOI H13:4513:4613:56, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:57, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)-18
15SIKANDRA RAO13:5313:5514:04, 19 Feb 2018 (-11m)14:06, 19 Feb 2018 (-11m)-10
16AGSAULI14:0414:0614:18, 19 Feb 2018 (-14m)14:20, 19 Feb 2018 (-14m)
17MARAHRA14:1414:1614:28, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:29, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)8
18KASGANJ14:40Destination14:41, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination19