Live Running Status of AH-KSJ PASSENGER (55338) Train - Today

Train Departed from Mursan
Last Update: 16 Oct 2019 13:50
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Achhnera Junction Day 1 16-Oct 00:00 10:40 Right Time
KHERA SANDHAN HALT Day 1 16-Oct 10:48 10:49 Right Time
PARKHAM Day 1 16-Oct 11:06 11:57 Delayed by 8 min
BHAINSA Day 1 16-Oct 12:13 12:16 Delayed by 62 min
Mathura Junction Day 1 16-Oct 12:40 12:45 Delayed by 50 min
Mathura Cantt. Day 1 16-Oct 12:56 13:03 Delayed by 46 min
RAYA Day 1 16-Oct 13:12 13:13 Delayed by 51 min
Sonai Day 1 16-Oct 13:31 13:32 Delayed by 56 min
Mursan Day 1 16-Oct 13:39 13:41 Delayed by 54 min
Hathras City Day 1 16-Oct 13:52 13:55 Delayed by 53 min
Mendu Day 1 16-Oct 14:06 14:08 Delayed by 53 min
Hathras Road Day 1 16-Oct 14:12 14:14 Delayed by 53 min
Rati Ka Nagla Day 1 16-Oct 14:30 14:32 Delayed by 53 min
BASTOI HALT Day 1 16-Oct 14:38 14:39 Delayed by 53 min
Sikandra Rao Day 1 16-Oct 14:46 14:48 Delayed by 53 min
Agsauli Day 1 16-Oct 14:57 14:59 Delayed by 53 min
Marahra Day 1 16-Oct 15:07 15:09 Delayed by 53 min
KasGanj Day 1 16-Oct 15:33 00:00 Delayed by 53 min