Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 5 Minutes when it crossed MURSAN (MSN) at 12:54, 19 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ACHHNERA JNSource10:40Source10:40, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)-65
2KHERA SANDHAN H10:4810:4910:48, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:49, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-59
3PARKHAM10:5810:5911:06, 19 Aug 2018 (-8m)11:19, 19 Aug 2018 (-20m)-52
4BHAINSA11:1211:1311:32, 19 Aug 2018 (-20m)11:34, 19 Aug 2018 (-21m)-41
5MATHURA JN11:5012:0011:50, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)12:00, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)-30
6MATHURA CANT12:1012:1212:18, 19 Aug 2018 (-8m)12:20, 19 Aug 2018 (-8m)-28
7RAYA12:2312:2512:33, 19 Aug 2018 (-10m)12:35, 19 Aug 2018 (-10m)-16
8SONAI12:3712:3912:44, 19 Aug 2018 (-7m)12:46, 19 Aug 2018 (-7m)-6
9MURSAN12:4712:4912:52, 19 Aug 2018 (-5m)12:54, 19 Aug 2018 (-5m)
10HATHRAS CITY13:0213:0513:06, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:07, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)12
11MENDU H13:1513:1713:15, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:17, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)18
12HATHRAS ROAD13:1913:2113:19, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:21, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)20
13RATI KA NAGLA13:3913:4113:39, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:41, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)33
14BASTOI H13:4613:4713:46, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:47, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)37
15SIKANDRA RAO13:5513:5713:55, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:57, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)46
16AGSAULI14:0614:0814:06, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:08, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)55
17MARAHRA14:1614:1814:16, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:18, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)64
18KASGANJ14:40Destination14:40, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination75