Live Running Status of Train 55338 - ACHHNERA - KASGANJ FAST PASSENGER - Yesterday

ACHHNERA JN - KASGANJ
Train Reached at KasGanj
Last Update: 14 Dec 2019 13:03
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Achhnera Junction Day 1 13-Dec 00:00 10:40 Right Time
KHERA SANDHAN HALT Day 1 13-Dec 10:48 10:49 Right Time
PARKHAM Day 1 13-Dec 11:06 11:25 Delayed by 8 min
BHAINSA Day 1 13-Dec 11:39 11:41 Delayed by 28 min
Mathura Junction Day 1 13-Dec 11:54 12:00 Delayed by 4 min
Mathura Cantt. Day 1 13-Dec 12:21 12:24 Delayed by 11 min
RAYA Day 1 13-Dec 12:36 12:38 Delayed by 15 min
Sonai Day 1 13-Dec 12:48 12:50 Delayed by 13 min
Mursan Day 1 13-Dec 12:45 12:47 Right Time
Hathras City Day 1 13-Dec 13:10 13:13 Delayed by 11 min
Mendu Day 1 13-Dec 13:20 13:30 Delayed by 7 min
Hathras Road Day 1 13-Dec 13:34 13:35 Delayed by 15 min
Rati Ka Nagla Day 1 13-Dec 13:37 13:39 Right Time
BASTOI HALT Day 1 13-Dec 13:45 13:46 Right Time
Sikandra Rao Day 1 13-Dec 14:03 14:05 Delayed by 10 min
Agsauli Day 1 13-Dec 14:15 14:17 Delayed by 11 min
Marahra Day 1 13-Dec 14:25 14:27 Delayed by 11 min
KasGanj Day 1 13-Dec 14:40 00:00 Right Time