Live Running Status of Train 55338 - ACHHNERA - KASGANJ FAST PASSENGER - Today

ACHHNERA JN - KASGANJ
Train Departed from Rati Ka Nagla
Last Update: 14 Dec 2019 14:09
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Achhnera Junction Day 1 14-Dec 00:00 10:40 Right Time
KHERA SANDHAN HALT Day 1 14-Dec 10:48 10:49 Right Time
PARKHAM Day 1 14-Dec 11:05 11:47 Delayed by 7 min
BHAINSA Day 1 14-Dec 12:03 12:05 Delayed by 52 min
Mathura Junction Day 1 14-Dec 12:29 12:40 Delayed by 39 min
Mathura Cantt. Day 1 14-Dec 12:46 12:49 Delayed by 36 min
RAYA Day 1 14-Dec 13:01 13:02 Delayed by 40 min
Sonai Day 1 14-Dec 13:11 13:13 Delayed by 36 min
Mursan Day 1 14-Dec 13:20 13:22 Delayed by 35 min
Hathras City Day 1 14-Dec 13:32 13:42 Delayed by 33 min
Mendu Day 1 14-Dec 13:50 13:51 Delayed by 37 min
Hathras Road Day 1 14-Dec 13:55 13:56 Delayed by 36 min
Rati Ka Nagla Day 1 14-Dec 14:13 14:14 Delayed by 36 min
BASTOI HALT Day 1 14-Dec 14:21 14:21 Delayed by 36 min
Sikandra Rao Day 1 14-Dec 14:29 14:30 Delayed by 36 min
Agsauli Day 1 14-Dec 14:40 14:41 Delayed by 36 min
Marahra Day 1 14-Dec 14:50 14:51 Delayed by 36 min
KasGanj Day 1 14-Dec 15:16 00:00 Delayed by 36 min