Live Running Status of DHN BQA LOCAL (68088) Train - Yesterday

Train Reached at Bankura
Last Update: 20 Oct 2019 08:39
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Dhanbad Junction Day 1 19-Oct 00:00 13:40 Right Time
Dokra Halt Day 1 19-Oct 13:49 13:50 Right Time
Pradhankhunta Day 1 19-Oct 13:59 14:00 Right Time
Rakhitpur Day 1 19-Oct 14:15 14:16 Right Time
Sindri Block Hut Day 1 19-Oct 14:31 14:32 Right Time
Pathardih Junction Day 1 19-Oct 15:20 15:30 Right Time
Sudamdih Day 1 19-Oct 15:54 15:55 Right Time
Bhojudih Junction Day 1 19-Oct 16:06 16:08 Right Time
Santaldih Day 1 19-Oct 16:16 16:17 Right Time
Rukni Day 1 19-Oct 16:42 16:54 Delayed by 16 min
Sanka Day 1 19-Oct 17:02 17:04 Delayed by 25 min
Adra Junction Day 1 19-Oct 17:20 17:25 Delayed by 30 min
Metyal Sahar PH Day 1 19-Oct 17:09 17:10 Right Time
Indrabil Day 1 19-Oct 17:39 17:40 Delayed by 24 min
Sirjam Day 1 19-Oct 17:46 17:47 Delayed by 24 min
JHANTIPAHARI Day 1 19-Oct 17:50 17:51 Delayed by 19 min
Chhatna Day 1 19-Oct 17:56 17:57 Delayed by 17 min
Anchuri Day 1 19-Oct 17:43 17:44 Right Time
Bankura Day 1 19-Oct 18:15 00:00 Delayed by 15 min