Live Running Status of 64953 - AGRA CANTT - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN MEMU - Today

AGRA CANTT - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN
Train Departed from Ballabgarh
Last Update: 09 Dec 2019 20:39
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Agra Cantt. Day 1 09-Dec 00:00 16:26 Right Time
Raja Ki Mandi Day 1 09-Dec 16:35 16:37 Delayed by 11 min
Bilochpura Agra Day 1 09-Dec 16:41 16:42 Delayed by 11 min
Runkuta Day 1 09-Dec 16:48 16:49 Delayed by 9 min
Kitham Day 1 09-Dec 17:04 17:05 Delayed by 16 min
Deen Dayal Dham Day 1 09-Dec 17:12 17:13 Delayed by 16 min
Farah Day 1 09-Dec 17:01 17:02 Right Time
BAAD Day 1 09-Dec 17:28 17:29 Delayed by 18 min
Mathura Junction Day 1 09-Dec 17:41 17:45 Delayed by 10 min
Bhuteshwar Day 1 09-Dec 17:38 17:39 Right Time
Vrindaban Road Day 1 09-Dec 17:58 17:59 Delayed by 12 min
Ajhai Day 1 09-Dec 18:12 18:13 Delayed by 17 min
Chata Day 1 09-Dec 18:23 18:24 Delayed by 19 min
Kosi Kalan Day 1 09-Dec 18:34 18:35 Delayed by 21 min
Hodal Day 1 09-Dec 18:47 19:06 Delayed by 23 min
BANCHARI Day 1 09-Dec 18:55 18:56 Delayed by 23 min
Sholaka Day 1 09-Dec 19:19 19:20 Delayed by 39 min
Rundhi Day 1 09-Dec 19:30 19:31 Delayed by 41 min
Palwal Day 1 09-Dec 19:42 19:46 Delayed by 11 min
Asaoti Day 1 09-Dec 19:54 19:55 Delayed by 13 min
Ballabgarh Day 1 09-Dec 20:08 20:21 Delayed by 17 min
Faridabad New Town Day 1 09-Dec 20:26 20:27 Delayed by 29 min
Faridabad Day 1 09-Dec 20:32 20:33 Delayed by 29 min
Tuglakabad Day 1 09-Dec 20:53 20:54 Delayed by 29 min
Okhla Day 1 09-Dec 21:07 21:08 Delayed by 29 min
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Day 1 09-Dec 21:34 00:00 Delayed by 29 min