train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ABOHARSource19:10Source19:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2PAKKI19:2719:2919:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)14
3MALOUT19:5019:5219:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)29
4GIDDARBAHA20:0820:1020:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)45
5BULLUANA20:2320:2520:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)57
6BHATINDA JN21:0021:2021:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)73
7GURSAR SHNEWALA21:3321:3521:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)82
8SANGAT21:4221:4421:42, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)90
9BAGWALI21:5421:5521:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)98
10MANDI DABWALI22:0522:0722:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)109
11BIRANG KHERA22:2222:2422:22, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)117
12DHABAN22:3422:3622:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)128
13SANGARIA22:4622:4822:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)139
14MANAKSAR23:0323:0423:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)154
15HANUMANGARH JN23:2023:3023:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)165
16DABLI RATHAN23:4123:4323:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)178
17PILI BANGAN23:5523:5723:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)190
18RANGMAHAL00:1100:1300:11, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:13, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)206
19SURATGARH JN00:3000:4000:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)215
20BIRADHWAL00:5800:5900:58, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:59, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)233
21RAJIYASAR01:1301:1401:13, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:14, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)246
22ARJANSAR01:2801:3001:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)262
23MAHAJAN01:4401:4601:44, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:46, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)278
24MALKISAR02:0302:0502:03, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)296
25NATHWANA02:1602:1702:16, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:17, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)306
26LUNKARANSAR02:2602:2802:26, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)317
27DALMERA02:4002:4202:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:42, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)330
28DHIRERA02:5602:5702:56, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:57, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)340
29JAGDEVWALA03:1003:1103:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:11, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)354
30JAMSAR03:2303:2403:23, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:24, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)367
31KANASAR03:3603:3703:36, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:37, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)381
32LALGARH JN03:5303:5503:53, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)393
33BIKANER JN04:3506:1504:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)397
34UDRAMSAR06:3106:3206:31, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:32, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)408
35PALANA06:4306:4406:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:44, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)419
36DESHNOK06:5506:5606:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:56, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)429
37SURPURA07:0907:1007:09, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)444
38NOKHA07:2607:2807:26, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)461
39CHILO07:4207:4307:42, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)475
40SHRI BALAJI07:4907:5007:49, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)478
41ALAI08:0208:0308:02, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:03, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)490
42BADWASI08:1208:1308:12, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:13, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)498
43NAGAUR08:2708:3208:27, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:32, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)512
44MARWAR MUNDWA08:4408:4608:44, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:46, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)530
45KHAJWANA09:0109:0209:01, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:02, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)546
46DESWAL09:1209:1309:12, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:13, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)556
47MARWAR CHAPRI09:2209:2309:22, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:23, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)563
48MERTA ROAD JN10:2810:3310:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:33, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)570
49JOGI MAGRA10:4210:4310:42, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)580
50GOTAN10:5110:5310:51, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:53, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)590
51KHARIA KHANGARH11:0111:0311:01, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:03, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)597
52UMED11:1511:1611:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:16, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)608
53SATHIN ROAD11:2611:2711:26, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:27, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)618
54PIPAR ROAD JN11:3511:3711:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:37, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)627
55KHERI SALWA11:4311:4411:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:44, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)633
56ASRANADA11:5811:5911:58, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:59, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)642
57JAJIWAL12:2112:2212:21, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:22, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)651
58BANAR12:3012:3112:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:31, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)659
59RAIKA BAGH12:4312:4412:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:44, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)671
60JODHPUR JN13:30Destination13:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination674