Live Running Status of 54703 - Abs Ju Passenger - Today

ABOHAR - JODHPUR JN
Train Departed from Giddarbaha
Last Update: 09 Dec 2019 20:34
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Abohar Day 1 09-Dec 00:00 19:10 Right Time
Pakki Day 1 09-Dec 19:27 19:29 Right Time
Malout Day 1 09-Dec 19:50 19:52 Right Time
Giddarbaha Day 1 09-Dec 20:22 20:24 Delayed by 14 min
Bulluana Day 1 09-Dec 20:33 20:34 Delayed by 10 min
Bhatinda Junction Day 1 09-Dec 21:00 21:20 Right Time
Gursar Shnewala Day 1 09-Dec 21:34 21:35 Right Time
Sangat Day 1 09-Dec 21:42 21:44 Right Time
Bagwali Day 1 09-Dec 21:54 21:55 Right Time
Mandi Dabwali Day 1 09-Dec 22:05 22:07 Right Time
Birang Khera Day 1 09-Dec 22:22 22:24 Right Time
Dhaban Day 1 09-Dec 22:34 22:36 Right Time
Sangaria Day 1 09-Dec 22:46 22:48 Right Time
Manaksar Day 1 09-Dec 23:02 23:04 Right Time
Hanumangarh Junction Day 1 09-Dec 23:30 23:40 Right Time
Dabli Rathan Day 1 09-Dec 23:51 23:53 Right Time
Pili Bangan Day 2 09-Dec 00:15 00:16 Delayed by 10 min
Rangmahal Day 2 09-Dec 00:21 00:23 Right Time
Suratgarh Junction Day 2 09-Dec 00:40 00:45 Right Time
Biradhwal Day 2 09-Dec 01:00 01:02 Right Time
Rajiyasar Day 2 09-Dec 01:15 01:17 Right Time
Arjansar Day 2 09-Dec 01:31 01:33 Right Time
Mahajan Day 2 09-Dec 01:48 01:50 Right Time
Malkisar Day 2 09-Dec 02:06 02:07 Right Time
Nathwana Day 2 09-Dec 02:17 02:18 Right Time
Lunkaransar Day 2 09-Dec 02:28 02:29 Right Time
Dalmera Day 2 09-Dec 02:41 02:42 Right Time
Dhirera Day 2 09-Dec 02:55 02:57 Right Time
Jagdevwala Day 2 09-Dec 03:10 03:12 Right Time
JAMSAR Day 2 09-Dec 03:24 03:26 Right Time
Kanasar Day 2 09-Dec 03:38 03:40 Right Time
Lalgarh Junction Day 2 09-Dec 03:57 03:59 Right Time
Bikaner Junction Day 2 09-Dec 04:35 06:20 Right Time
Udramsar Day 2 09-Dec 06:31 06:32 Right Time
Palana Day 2 09-Dec 06:43 06:44 Right Time
Deshnok Day 2 09-Dec 06:54 06:55 Right Time
Surpura Day 2 09-Dec 07:08 07:09 Right Time
Garhnokha Day 2 09-Dec 07:28 07:30 Right Time
Chilo Day 2 09-Dec 07:44 07:45 Right Time
Shri Balaji Day 2 09-Dec 07:51 07:52 Right Time
ALAI Day 2 09-Dec 08:03 08:04 Right Time
Badwasi Day 2 09-Dec 08:12 08:13 Right Time
Nagaur Day 2 09-Dec 08:27 08:32 Right Time
Marwar Mundwa Day 2 09-Dec 08:45 08:46 Right Time
Khajwana Day 2 09-Dec 09:03 09:04 Right Time
Deswal Day 2 09-Dec 09:14 09:15 Right Time
Marwar Chapri Day 2 09-Dec 09:24 09:25 Right Time
Merta Road Junction Day 2 09-Dec 10:27 10:32 Right Time
Jogi Magra Day 2 09-Dec 10:40 10:42 Right Time
Gotan Day 2 09-Dec 10:59 11:01 Right Time
Kharia Khangarh Day 2 09-Dec 11:11 11:13 Right Time
UMED Day 2 09-Dec 11:25 11:26 Right Time
Sathin Road Day 2 09-Dec 11:36 11:37 Right Time
Pipar Road Junction Day 2 09-Dec 11:45 11:47 Right Time
Kheri Salwa Day 2 09-Dec 11:55 11:56 Right Time
Asranada Day 2 09-Dec 12:05 12:06 Right Time
Jajiwal Day 2 09-Dec 12:15 12:16 Right Time
Banar Day 2 09-Dec 12:24 12:25 Right Time
Raika Bagh Day 2 09-Dec 12:56 12:58 Right Time
Jodhpur Junction Day 2 09-Dec 13:30 00:00 Right Time