Live Running Status of Train 51832 - AGRA CANTT - JHANSI PASSENGER (UNRESERVED) - Today

AGRA CANTT - JHANSI JN
Train Departed from Dabra
Last Update: 12 Dec 2019 10:52
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Agra Cantt. Day 1 12-Dec 00:00 06:05 Right Time
Bhandai Day 1 12-Dec 06:41 06:43 Delayed by 23 min
Jajau Day 1 12-Dec 07:11 07:12 Delayed by 39 min
Mania Day 1 12-Dec 07:32 07:33 Delayed by 47 min
Dhaulpur Day 1 12-Dec 07:44 07:48 Delayed by 36 min
Hetampur Day 1 12-Dec 08:01 08:03 Delayed by 39 min
Sikroda Kwanri Day 1 12-Dec 08:10 08:12 Delayed by 41 min
Morena Day 1 12-Dec 08:23 08:25 Delayed by 45 min
SANK Day 1 12-Dec 08:33 08:34 Delayed by 44 min
Nurabad Day 1 12-Dec 07:53 07:54 Right Time
Banmor Day 1 12-Dec 08:50 08:51 Delayed by 49 min
Rayaru Day 1 12-Dec 09:02 09:04 Delayed by 53 min
Birlanagar Day 1 12-Dec 09:18 09:19 Delayed by 59 min
Gwalior Junction Day 1 12-Dec 09:25 09:30 Delayed by 55 min
Sithouli Day 1 12-Dec 09:57 09:59 Delayed by 72 min
SANDALPUR Day 1 12-Dec 10:09 10:10 Delayed by 73 min
Antri Day 1 12-Dec 10:20 10:22 Delayed by 76 min
Anant Paith Day 1 12-Dec 10:32 10:33 Delayed by 78 min
Simariatal Day 1 12-Dec 10:38 10:39 Delayed by 78 min
Dabra Day 1 12-Dec 10:46 10:48 Delayed by 78 min
Kotra Day 1 12-Dec 10:57 10:58 Delayed by 78 min
Sonagir Day 1 12-Dec 11:07 11:08 Delayed by 78 min
Datia Day 1 12-Dec 11:22 11:24 Delayed by 78 min
Karari Day 1 12-Dec 11:49 11:50 Delayed by 78 min
Jhansi Junction Day 1 12-Dec 12:43 00:00 Delayed by 78 min