Live Running Status of 50103 - Ratnagiri Passenger - Today

MUMBAI DADAR CENTRAL - RATNAGIRI
Train Departed from Kamathe
Last Update: 09 Dec 2019 23:16
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Mumbai Dadar Central Day 1 09-Dec 00:00 15:40 Right Time
Thane Day 1 09-Dec 16:06 16:08 Delayed by 3 min
DIVA JN Day 1 09-Dec 16:16 16:16 Delayed by 1 min
Dativli Day 1 09-Dec 16:17 16:18 Right Time
Nilaje Day 1 09-Dec 16:29 16:30 Delayed by 5 min
Taloja Panchand Day 1 09-Dec 16:36 16:37 Delayed by 5 min
Navade Road Day 1 09-Dec 16:41 16:42 Right Time
Kalamboli Goods Day 1 09-Dec 16:59 17:00 Delayed by 10 min
Panvel Day 1 09-Dec 17:11 17:15 Delayed by 13 min
Somatne Day 1 09-Dec 17:27 17:28 Delayed by 16 min
Rasayani Day 1 09-Dec 17:34 17:35 Delayed by 16 min
APTA Day 1 09-Dec 17:24 17:25 Right Time
JITE Day 1 09-Dec 17:38 17:39 Right Time
Hamarapur Day 1 09-Dec 17:44 17:45 Right Time
PEN Day 1 09-Dec 18:10 18:11 Delayed by 17 min
KASU Day 1 09-Dec 18:24 18:25 Delayed by 17 min
Nagothane Day 1 09-Dec 18:40 18:41 Delayed by 17 min
NIDI Day 1 09-Dec 18:50 18:51 Delayed by 17 min
ROHA Day 1 09-Dec 19:03 19:05 Right Time
Kolad Day 1 09-Dec 19:21 19:22 Right Time
Mangaon Day 1 09-Dec 21:12 21:12 Delayed by 90 min
Goregaon Road Halt Day 1 09-Dec 21:21 21:22 Delayed by 89 min
VEER Day 1 09-Dec 20:02 20:03 Right Time
Sape Wamne Day 1 09-Dec 20:14 20:15 Right Time
Karanjadi Day 1 09-Dec 21:48 21:49 Delayed by 83 min
Vinhere Day 1 09-Dec 22:00 22:01 Delayed by 83 min
Diwan Khavati Day 1 09-Dec 22:11 22:12 Delayed by 81 min
KHED Day 1 09-Dec 22:26 22:27 Delayed by 76 min
Anjani Day 1 09-Dec 22:39 22:40 Delayed by 74 min
Chiplun Day 1 09-Dec 21:40 21:45 Right Time
Kamathe Day 1 09-Dec 21:55 21:56 Right Time
Savarda Day 1 09-Dec 23:28 23:29 Delayed by 77 min
Aravali Road Day 1 09-Dec 23:51 23:52 Delayed by 77 min
Sangameshwar Day 1 09-Dec 00:07 00:08 Delayed by 77 min
Uksi Day 1 09-Dec 23:12 23:13 Delayed by 2 min
Bhoke Day 1 09-Dec 23:31 23:32 Delayed by 1 min
Ratnagiri Day 2 09-Dec 02:17 00:00 Delayed by 77 min