Live Running Status of 19609 - Udz Hw Express - Today

UDAIPUR CITY - HARIDWAR JN
Train Departed from Dhanakya
Last Update: 09 Dec 2019 21:43
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Udaipur City Day 1 09-Dec 00:00 13:07 Right Time
Ranapratapnagar Day 1 09-Dec 13:12 13:13 Right Time
Mavli Junction Day 1 09-Dec 14:01 14:04 Delayed by 16 min
Fatehnagar Day 1 09-Dec 14:18 14:22 Delayed by 22 min
Bhupalsagar Day 1 09-Dec 14:34 14:35 Delayed by 24 min
Kapasan Day 1 09-Dec 14:44 14:45 Delayed by 23 min
Chittaurgarh Day 1 09-Dec 15:40 16:05 Right Time
Gangrar Day 1 09-Dec 16:41 16:42 Right Time
Hamirgarh Day 1 09-Dec 16:55 16:56 Right Time
Bhilwara Day 1 09-Dec 17:10 17:12 Right Time
Mandal Day 1 09-Dec 17:22 17:23 Right Time
Bijainagar Day 1 09-Dec 18:11 18:13 Right Time
Nasirabad Day 1 09-Dec 18:46 18:48 Right Time
Ajmer Junction Day 1 09-Dec 19:22 19:45 Right Time
Kishangarh Day 1 09-Dec 20:13 20:17 Right Time
Phulera Junction Day 1 09-Dec 20:58 21:00 Right Time
Asalpur Jobner Day 1 09-Dec 21:18 21:19 Delayed by 4 min
Dhanakya Day 1 09-Dec 21:32 21:32 Right Time
Jaipur Junction Day 1 09-Dec 21:50 22:00 Right Time
Jaipur Gandhinagar Day 1 09-Dec 22:10 22:13 Right Time
Dausa Day 1 09-Dec 22:49 22:51 Right Time
Bandikui Junction Day 1 09-Dec 23:15 23:17 Right Time
Rajgarh Day 1 09-Dec 23:33 23:35 Right Time
Alwar Day 2 09-Dec 00:10 00:13 Right Time
Rewari Day 2 09-Dec 01:43 01:45 Right Time
Delhi Cantt. Day 2 09-Dec 02:34 02:36 Right Time
Old Delhi Day 2 09-Dec 03:30 03:45 Right Time
Shahdara Day 2 09-Dec 03:59 04:01 Right Time
Baraut Day 2 09-Dec 05:10 05:12 Right Time
Shamli Day 2 09-Dec 06:22 06:27 Right Time
Rampurmani Haran Day 2 09-Dec 07:18 07:20 Right Time
Tapri Day 2 09-Dec 08:13 08:15 Right Time
Roorkee Day 2 09-Dec 09:22 09:24 Right Time
Haridwar Junction Day 2 09-Dec 10:30 00:00 Right Time