Live Running Status of KOLKATA EXPRESS (19413) Train - Today

Train Departed from NANA
Last Update: 16 Oct 2019 12:30
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Ahmedabad Junction Day 1 16-Oct 00:00 06:10 Right Time
Sabarmati BG Day 1 16-Oct 06:28 06:30 Delayed by 8 min
Mahesana Junction Day 1 16-Oct 08:23 08:27 Delayed by 56 min
Unjha Day 1 16-Oct 08:45 08:47 Delayed by 22 min
Siddhpur Day 1 16-Oct 08:59 09:01 Delayed by 20 min
Palanpur Junction Day 1 16-Oct 09:25 09:29 Right Time
Abu Road Day 1 16-Oct 10:28 10:33 Delayed by 13 min
Pindwara Day 1 16-Oct 11:58 12:01 Delayed by 49 min
NANA Day 1 16-Oct 12:13 12:13 Delayed by 49 min
Falna Day 1 16-Oct 12:43 12:44 Delayed by 49 min
Marwar Junction Day 1 16-Oct 12:58 13:00 Right Time
Beawar Day 1 16-Oct 14:02 14:04 Right Time
Ajmer Junction Day 1 16-Oct 15:50 16:40 Right Time
Bhilwara Day 1 16-Oct 18:30 18:35 Right Time
Chittaurgarh Day 1 16-Oct 19:55 20:05 Right Time
Nimach Day 1 16-Oct 20:49 20:51 Right Time
Mandasor Day 1 16-Oct 21:46 21:48 Right Time
Ratlam Junction Day 1 16-Oct 23:25 23:50 Right Time
Nagda Junction Day 2 16-Oct 01:31 01:35 Delayed by 49 min
Ujjain Junction Day 2 16-Oct 01:45 01:50 Right Time
Shujalpur Day 2 16-Oct 03:40 03:42 Right Time
Bhopal Junction Day 2 16-Oct 06:45 06:55 Right Time
Bina Junction Day 2 16-Oct 09:30 09:35 Right Time
Saugor Day 2 16-Oct 10:55 11:00 Right Time
Damoh Day 2 16-Oct 12:00 12:02 Right Time
Katni Murwara Day 2 16-Oct 14:15 14:25 Right Time
Singrauli Day 2 16-Oct 20:55 21:05 Right Time
Chopan Day 2 16-Oct 22:25 22:50 Right Time
Garwa Road Day 3 16-Oct 02:09 02:13 Delayed by 49 min
DaltonGanj Day 3 16-Oct 02:45 02:47 Delayed by 49 min
Barkakana Junction Day 3 16-Oct 06:05 06:30 Right Time
BOKARO THERMAL Day 3 16-Oct 07:48 07:50 Right Time
Phusro Day 3 16-Oct 08:08 08:10 Right Time
Chandrapura Day 3 16-Oct 08:37 08:42 Right Time
Katrasgarh Day 3 16-Oct 09:31 09:33 Right Time
Dhanbad Junction Day 3 16-Oct 10:30 10:35 Right Time
Asansol Junction Day 3 16-Oct 11:48 11:58 Right Time
Durgapur Day 3 16-Oct 12:28 12:30 Right Time
Kolkata Chitpur Day 3 16-Oct 15:15 00:00 Right Time