Live Running Status of Train 19413 - KOLKATA EXPRESS - Yesterday

AHMEDABAD JN - KOLKATA CHITPUR
Train Departed from Shujalpur
Last Update: 12 Dec 2019 03:52
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Ahmedabad Junction Day 1 11-Dec 00:00 06:07 Right Time
Sabarmati BG Day 1 11-Dec 06:20 06:22 Right Time
Mahesana Junction Day 1 11-Dec 07:58 08:05 Delayed by 31 min
Unjha Day 1 11-Dec 08:26 08:27 Delayed by 3 min
Siddhpur Day 1 11-Dec 08:47 08:49 Delayed by 8 min
Palanpur Junction Day 1 11-Dec 09:25 09:28 Right Time
Abu Road Day 1 11-Dec 10:42 10:50 Delayed by 27 min
Pindwara Day 1 11-Dec 11:43 11:44 Delayed by 34 min
Falna Day 1 11-Dec 12:33 12:34 Delayed by 39 min
Marwar Junction Day 1 11-Dec 13:39 13:44 Delayed by 41 min
Beawar Day 1 11-Dec 15:08 15:10 Delayed by 66 min
Ajmer Junction Day 1 11-Dec 16:18 17:15 Delayed by 28 min
Bhilwara Day 1 11-Dec 19:02 19:06 Delayed by 32 min
Chittaurgarh Day 1 11-Dec 19:55 20:05 Right Time
Nimach Day 1 11-Dec 21:01 21:03 Delayed by 12 min
Mandasor Day 1 11-Dec 21:46 21:50 Right Time
Ratlam Junction Day 1 11-Dec 23:26 23:50 Delayed by 1 min
Nagda Junction Day 2 11-Dec 00:49 00:54 Delayed by 7 min
Ujjain Junction Day 2 11-Dec 01:45 01:50 Right Time
Shujalpur Day 2 11-Dec 03:40 03:42 Right Time
Bhopal Junction Day 2 11-Dec 06:45 06:55 Right Time
Bina Junction Day 2 11-Dec 09:30 09:35 Right Time
Saugor Day 2 11-Dec 10:55 11:00 Right Time
Damoh Day 2 11-Dec 12:00 12:02 Right Time
Katni Murwara Day 2 11-Dec 14:15 14:25 Right Time
Singrauli Day 2 11-Dec 20:55 21:05 Right Time
Chopan Day 2 11-Dec 22:25 22:50 Right Time
Garwa Road Day 3 11-Dec 01:20 01:25 Right Time
DaltonGanj Day 3 11-Dec 01:56 01:59 Right Time
Barkakana Junction Day 3 11-Dec 06:05 06:30 Right Time
BOKARO THERMAL Day 3 11-Dec 07:48 07:50 Right Time
Phusro Day 3 11-Dec 08:08 08:10 Right Time
Chandrapura Day 3 11-Dec 08:37 08:42 Right Time
Katrasgarh Day 3 11-Dec 09:31 09:33 Right Time
Dhanbad Junction Day 3 11-Dec 10:30 10:35 Right Time
Asansol Junction Day 3 11-Dec 11:48 11:58 Right Time
Durgapur Day 3 11-Dec 12:28 12:30 Right Time
Kolkata Chitpur Day 3 11-Dec 15:15 00:00 Right Time