train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 17 Minutes when it arrived MAVAL (MAA) at 15:45, 19 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AHMEDABAD JNSource11:35Source11:44, 19 Feb 2018 (-9m)-176
2MAHESANA JN12:5612:5813:04, 19 Feb 2018 (-8m)13:06, 19 Feb 2018 (-8m)-108
3PALANPUR JN14:4314:4514:17, 19 Feb 2018 (+26m)14:51, 19 Feb 2018 (-6m)-43
-MAVAL15:2815:2815:45, 19 Feb 2018 (-17m)15:45, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)
4ABU ROAD15:4215:5215:56, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:01, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)10
5SIROHI ROAD16:3516:3716:43, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:45, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)54
6FALNA17:1917:2117:27, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:29, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)108
7RANI17:3717:3917:44, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:46, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)123
8MARWAR JN18:2818:3118:28, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:31, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)175
9BEAWAR19:4119:4319:41, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:43, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)263
10AJMER JN21:0021:1021:00, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:10, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)315
11KISHANGARH21:3621:3821:36, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:38, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)344
12PHULERA JN22:1722:1922:17, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:19, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)395
13JAIPUR23:2023:4523:20, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:45, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)449
14GANDHINAGAR JPR23:5323:5523:53, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:55, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)455
15BANDIKUI JN01:1801:2001:18, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:20, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)540
16BHARATPUR JN02:2202:2402:22, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:24, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)637
17ACHHNERA JN03:1503:4003:15, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:40, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)664
18MATHURA JN05:0005:1005:00, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:10, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)699
19MATHURA CANT05:1905:2105:19, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:21, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)701
20HATHRAS CITY05:5505:5705:55, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:57, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)741
21KASGANJ07:3007:4007:30, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:40, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)804
22FARRUKHABAD09:3009:4009:30, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:40, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)912
23KANNAUJ10:5110:5310:51, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:53, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)970
24KANPUR ANWRGANJ12:1512:2312:15, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:23, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1048
25KANPUR CENTRAL12:3512:5512:35, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:55, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1051
26UNNAO JN13:1713:1913:17, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:19, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1068
27LUCKNOW NR14:25Destination14:25, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination1125