Live Running Status of 19401 - Adi Lucknow Express - Today

AHMEDABAD JN - LUCKNOW
Train Departed from Mangaliyawas
Last Update: 09 Dec 2019 20:34
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Ahmedabad Junction Day 1 09-Dec 00:00 11:35 Right Time
Mahesana Junction Day 1 09-Dec 13:30 13:40 Delayed by 30 min
Palanpur Junction Day 1 09-Dec 14:43 14:46 Delayed by 2 min
Abu Road Day 1 09-Dec 15:47 15:58 Delayed by 2 min
Pindwara Day 1 09-Dec 16:38 16:40 Right Time
Falna Day 1 09-Dec 17:18 17:20 Right Time
RANI Day 1 09-Dec 17:33 17:35 Right Time
Marwar Junction Day 1 09-Dec 18:53 19:00 Delayed by 25 min
Beawar Day 1 09-Dec 20:03 20:05 Delayed by 27 min
Mangaliyawas Day 1 09-Dec 20:28 20:28 Right Time
Ajmer Junction Day 1 09-Dec 21:15 21:25 Right Time
Kishangarh Day 1 09-Dec 21:51 21:53 Right Time
Phulera Junction Day 1 09-Dec 22:32 22:34 Right Time
Jaipur Junction Day 1 09-Dec 23:35 23:45 Right Time
Jaipur Gandhinagar Day 1 09-Dec 23:52 23:55 Right Time
Bandikui Junction Day 2 09-Dec 01:18 01:20 Right Time
Bharatpur Junction Day 2 09-Dec 02:22 02:24 Right Time
Achhnera Junction Day 2 09-Dec 03:15 03:40 Right Time
Mathura Junction Day 2 09-Dec 05:00 05:10 Right Time
Mathura Cantt. Day 2 09-Dec 05:19 05:21 Right Time
Hathras City Day 2 09-Dec 05:55 05:57 Right Time
KasGanj Day 2 09-Dec 07:25 07:35 Right Time
Farrukhabad Day 2 09-Dec 09:28 09:33 Right Time
Kannauj Day 2 09-Dec 10:40 10:42 Right Time
Kanpur Anwarganj Day 2 09-Dec 12:15 12:17 Right Time
Kanpur Central Day 2 09-Dec 12:35 12:45 Right Time
Unnao Junction Day 2 09-Dec 13:17 13:19 Right Time
Lucknow Day 2 09-Dec 14:25 00:00 Right Time