Live Running Status of Train 19119 - ADI SMNH EXPRESS - Today

AHMEDABAD JN - SOMNATH
Train Departed from SABARMATI A CABIN
Last Update: 12 Dec 2019 10:56
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Ahmedabad Junction Day 1 12-Dec 00:00 10:42 Right Time
SABARMATI A CABIN Day 1 12-Dec 10:50 10:50 Delayed by 2 min
Sabarmati Junction Day 1 12-Dec 10:53 10:55 Delayed by 2 min
Chandlodiya Day 1 12-Dec 11:03 11:05 Delayed by 2 min
Viramgam Junction Day 1 12-Dec 11:49 11:51 Right Time
Surendranagar Day 1 12-Dec 12:49 12:51 Right Time
Than Junction Day 1 12-Dec 13:34 13:36 Right Time
Wankaner Junction Day 1 12-Dec 14:13 14:15 Right Time
Rajkot Junction Day 1 12-Dec 15:10 15:15 Right Time
Bhakti Nagar Day 1 12-Dec 15:38 15:40 Right Time
Gondal Day 1 12-Dec 16:18 16:19 Right Time
Virpur Day 1 12-Dec 16:41 16:42 Right Time
Navagadh Day 1 12-Dec 16:54 16:55 Right Time
Jetalsar Junction Day 1 12-Dec 17:03 17:10 Right Time
Junagadh Junction Day 1 12-Dec 17:36 17:38 Right Time
Keshod Day 1 12-Dec 18:15 18:16 Right Time
Maliya Hatina Day 1 12-Dec 18:42 18:43 Right Time
Chorvad Road Day 1 12-Dec 18:57 18:58 Right Time
Veraval Day 1 12-Dec 19:30 19:40 Right Time
Somnath Day 1 12-Dec 20:00 00:00 Right Time