Live Running Status of Train 16333 - VRL TVC EXPRESS - Today

VERAVAL - TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL
Train Departed from Jakhvada
Last Update: 12 Dec 2019 12:11
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Veraval Day 1 12-Dec 00:00 04:25 Right Time
Keshod Day 1 12-Dec 05:32 05:33 Right Time
Junagadh Junction Day 1 12-Dec 06:05 06:06 Delayed by 1 min
Navagadh Day 1 12-Dec 06:46 06:47 Right Time
Gondal Day 1 12-Dec 07:14 07:15 Delayed by 1 min
Bhakti Nagar Day 1 12-Dec 08:05 08:06 Delayed by 2 min
Rajkot Junction Day 1 12-Dec 08:29 08:36 Delayed by 10 min
Wankaner Junction Day 1 12-Dec 09:35 09:39 Delayed by 23 min
Surendranagar Day 1 12-Dec 10:40 10:42 Delayed by 26 min
Viramgam Junction Day 1 12-Dec 11:45 11:47 Delayed by 12 min
Jakhvada Day 1 12-Dec 11:52 11:52 Delayed by 3 min
Ahmedabad Junction Day 1 12-Dec 12:53 13:00 Delayed by 3 min
Anand Junction Day 1 12-Dec 14:07 14:09 Right Time
Vadodara Junction Day 1 12-Dec 14:51 15:01 Right Time
Ankleshwar Junction Day 1 12-Dec 15:56 15:57 Right Time
Surat Day 1 12-Dec 16:50 17:00 Right Time
Navsari Day 1 12-Dec 17:21 17:23 Right Time
Valsad Day 1 12-Dec 17:55 17:57 Right Time
VAPI Day 1 12-Dec 18:18 18:20 Right Time
Boisar Day 1 12-Dec 19:18 19:20 Right Time
Vasai Road Day 1 12-Dec 20:20 20:30 Right Time
Bhiwandi Road Day 1 12-Dec 21:06 21:08 Right Time
Panvel Day 1 12-Dec 22:00 22:05 Right Time
KHED Day 2 12-Dec 01:11 01:10 Delayed by 3 min
Ratnagiri Day 2 12-Dec 02:50 02:55 Right Time
Kudal Day 2 12-Dec 04:50 04:52 Right Time
Karmali Day 2 12-Dec 06:08 06:10 Right Time
Madgaon Junction Day 2 12-Dec 06:50 07:00 Right Time
Karwar Day 2 12-Dec 08:00 08:02 Right Time
Ankola Day 2 12-Dec 08:40 08:42 Right Time
Byndoor Mookambika Road Day 2 12-Dec 10:50 10:52 Right Time
Kundapura Day 2 12-Dec 11:24 11:26 Right Time
Udupi Day 2 12-Dec 11:54 11:56 Right Time
Padubidri Day 2 12-Dec 12:12 12:14 Right Time
Mangalore Junction Day 2 12-Dec 13:50 14:00 Right Time
Kasargod Day 2 12-Dec 14:38 14:40 Right Time
Kanhangad Day 2 12-Dec 14:58 15:00 Right Time
Payyanur Day 2 12-Dec 15:28 15:30 Right Time
Kannapuram Day 2 12-Dec 15:44 15:45 Right Time
Kannur Main Day 2 12-Dec 16:02 16:05 Right Time
Thalassery Day 2 12-Dec 16:23 16:25 Right Time
Vadakara Day 2 12-Dec 16:43 16:45 Right Time
Koyilandy Day 2 12-Dec 17:03 17:05 Right Time
Kozhikode Main Day 2 12-Dec 17:32 17:35 Right Time
Ferok Day 2 12-Dec 17:48 17:50 Right Time
Parappangadi Day 2 12-Dec 18:08 18:10 Right Time
Tirur Day 2 12-Dec 18:23 18:25 Right Time
Kuttippuram Day 2 12-Dec 18:38 18:40 Right Time
Pattambi Day 2 12-Dec 18:58 19:00 Right Time
Shoranur Junction Day 2 12-Dec 19:35 19:45 Right Time
Thrissur City Day 2 12-Dec 20:42 20:45 Right Time
Aluva Day 2 12-Dec 21:23 21:25 Right Time
Ernakulam Town (North) Day 2 12-Dec 22:05 22:10 Right Time
Kottayam Day 2 12-Dec 23:12 23:15 Right Time
Tiruvalla Day 2 12-Dec 23:44 23:45 Right Time
Chengannur Day 2 12-Dec 23:53 23:55 Right Time
Mavelikkara Day 3 12-Dec 00:12 00:10 Delayed by 3 min
Kollam Junction Day 3 12-Dec 01:17 01:20 Right Time
Trivandrum Pettai Day 3 12-Dec 02:19 02:20 Right Time
Trivandrum Central Day 3 12-Dec 03:05 00:00 Right Time