Live Running Status of Train 15560 - AHMEDABAD - DARBHANGA JANSADHARAN WEEKLY EXP (UNRESERVED) - Yesterday

AHMEDABAD JN - DARBHANGA JN
Train Departed from Sontalai
Last Update: 14 Dec 2019 13:09
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Ahmedabad Junction Day 1 13-Dec 00:00 19:37 Right Time
Anand Junction Day 1 13-Dec 20:37 20:39 Delayed by 11 min
Vadodara Junction Day 1 13-Dec 21:18 21:23 Delayed by 9 min
Bharuch Junction Day 1 13-Dec 22:12 22:13 Delayed by 3 min
Surat Day 1 13-Dec 23:40 23:50 Right Time
Nandurbar Day 2 13-Dec 02:20 02:25 Right Time
Amalner Day 2 13-Dec 04:58 05:00 Right Time
Bhusaval Junction Day 2 13-Dec 07:09 07:18 Delayed by 29 min
Burhanpur Day 2 13-Dec 08:32 08:34 Delayed by 54 min
Khandwa Junction Day 2 13-Dec 09:47 09:51 Delayed by 5 min
Harda Day 2 13-Dec 10:55 10:57 Delayed by 1 min
Itarsi Junction Day 2 13-Dec 12:15 12:25 Right Time
Sontalai Day 2 13-Dec 12:40 12:40 Right Time
Jabalpur Junction Day 2 13-Dec 15:35 15:45 Right Time
Katni Day 2 13-Dec 16:55 17:00 Right Time
Satna Day 2 13-Dec 18:20 18:30 Right Time
Allahabad Junction Day 2 13-Dec 22:10 22:40 Right Time
Allahabad City Day 2 13-Dec 22:50 22:52 Right Time
Gyanpur Road Day 2 13-Dec 23:53 23:55 Right Time
Manduadih Day 3 13-Dec 01:25 01:30 Right Time
Varanasi Junction Day 3 13-Dec 01:50 02:00 Right Time
Ghazipur City Day 3 13-Dec 03:15 03:20 Right Time
Ballia Day 3 13-Dec 04:20 04:25 Right Time
Chhapra Junction Day 3 13-Dec 05:50 05:55 Right Time
Sonpur Junction Day 3 13-Dec 07:48 07:50 Right Time
Hajipur Junction Day 3 13-Dec 08:00 08:05 Right Time
Muzaffarpur Junction Day 3 13-Dec 09:10 09:15 Right Time
Samastipur Junction Day 3 13-Dec 10:35 11:00 Right Time
Darbhanga Junction Day 3 13-Dec 12:15 00:00 Right Time