Running Status of GKP LTT EXP (15018) Origin Start Date 20-02-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived BOHANI (BNE) at 01:12, 21 Feb 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1GORAKHPURSource05:30Source05:30, 20 Feb 2019 (RT)-847
2DEORIA SADAR06:1806:2006:20, 20 Feb 2019 (-2m)06:25, 20 Feb 2019 (-5m)-798
3BHATNI JN06:5006:5506:48, 20 Feb 2019 (+2m)07:00, 20 Feb 2019 (-5m)-777
4SALEMPUR JN07:0607:0807:15, 20 Feb 2019 (-9m)07:20, 20 Feb 2019 (-12m)-766
5LAR ROAD07:1907:2107:31, 20 Feb 2019 (ETA)07:33, 20 Feb 2019 (-12m)-757
6BELTHARA ROAD07:3407:3607:46, 20 Feb 2019 (-12m)07:48, 20 Feb 2019 (-12m)-744
7INDARA JN08:1108:1308:12, 20 Feb 2019 (-1m)08:15, 20 Feb 2019 (-2m)-717
8MAU JN08:3008:3508:28, 20 Feb 2019 (+2m)08:35, 20 Feb 2019 (RT)-709
9DULLAHAPUR09:0209:0408:55, 20 Feb 2019 (+7m)09:06, 20 Feb 2019 (-2m)-688
10JAKHANIAN09:1709:2209:16, 20 Feb 2019 (+1m)09:22, 20 Feb 2019 (RT)-679
11SADAT09:3009:3209:32, 20 Feb 2019 (-2m)09:34, 20 Feb 2019 (-2m)-670
12AUNRIHAR JN09:5509:5709:55, 20 Feb 2019 (RT)09:57, 20 Feb 2019 (RT)-651
13VARANASI CITY10:4510:4710:30, 20 Feb 2019 (+15m)10:51, 20 Feb 2019 (-4m)-620
14VARANASI JN11:1011:2011:11, 20 Feb 2019 (-1m)11:20, 20 Feb 2019 (RT)-616
15CHAUKHANDI11:3911:4011:54, 20 Feb 2019 (-15m)11:55, 20 Feb 2019 (-15m)-600
16SEWAPURI11:4711:4812:07, 20 Feb 2019 (-20m)12:08, 20 Feb 2019 (-20m)-593
17KAPSETI11:5611:5712:19, 20 Feb 2019 (-23m)12:23, 20 Feb 2019 (-26m)-588
18PARSIPUR12:0612:0712:31, 20 Feb 2019 (-25m)12:32, 20 Feb 2019 (-25m)-580
19BHADOHI12:1512:1712:47, 20 Feb 2019 (-32m)12:51, 20 Feb 2019 (-34m)-571
20MONDH12:2712:2813:01, 20 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:04, 20 Feb 2019 (-36m)-563
21SURIAWAN12:3712:3813:13, 20 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:15, 20 Feb 2019 (-37m)-556
22SARAI KANSRAI12:4712:4813:30, 20 Feb 2019 (-43m)13:31, 20 Feb 2019 (-43m)-546
23JANGHAI JN12:5813:0013:41, 20 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:44, 20 Feb 2019 (-44m)-541
24UGRASENPUR13:2713:2814:04, 20 Feb 2019 (-37m)14:05, 20 Feb 2019 (-37m)-526
25PHULPUR13:3913:4014:20, 20 Feb 2019 (-41m)14:22, 20 Feb 2019 (-42m)-518
26SARAI CHANDI13:5113:5214:35, 20 Feb 2019 (-44m)14:56, 20 Feb 2019 (-1:04h)-506
27PHAPHAMAU JN15:2115:2215:20, 20 Feb 2019 (+1m)15:22, 20 Feb 2019 (RT)-494
28PRAYAG15:3515:3715:37, 20 Feb 2019 (-2m)15:42, 20 Feb 2019 (-5m)-488
29ALLAHABAD JN15:5516:1516:00, 20 Feb 2019 (ETA)16:20, 20 Feb 2019 (ETD)-481
30NAINI16:3616:3816:57, 20 Feb 2019 (-21m)17:04, 20 Feb 2019 (-26m)-474
31JASRA16:5516:5717:21, 20 Feb 2019 (ETA)17:28, 20 Feb 2019 (-31m)-459
32SHANKARGARH17:1617:1817:50, 20 Feb 2019 (-34m)17:52, 20 Feb 2019 (-34m)-437
33DABHAURA17:4517:4718:24, 20 Feb 2019 (-39m)18:26, 20 Feb 2019 (-39m)-405
34MANIKPUR JN18:2718:3218:51, 20 Feb 2019 (-24m)18:57, 20 Feb 2019 (-25m)-382
35JAITWAR19:1819:2019:40, 20 Feb 2019 (-22m)19:42, 20 Feb 2019 (-22m)-324
36SATNA19:5020:0020:03, 20 Feb 2019 (-13m)20:14, 20 Feb 2019 (-14m)-305
37MAIHAR20:2320:2520:43, 20 Feb 2019 (-20m)20:45, 20 Feb 2019 (-20m)-269
38KATNI21:1021:1521:33, 20 Feb 2019 (-23m)21:40, 20 Feb 2019 (-25m)-206
39SIHORA ROAD22:0022:0222:21, 20 Feb 2019 (-21m)22:23, 20 Feb 2019 (-21m)-154
40JABALPUR22:4022:5022:51, 20 Feb 2019 (-11m)23:04, 20 Feb 2019 (-14m)-116
41MADAN MAHAL23:0523:0723:19, 20 Feb 2019 (ETA)23:21, 20 Feb 2019 (ETD)-112
42SRIDHAM00:0800:1000:02, 21 Feb 2019 (+6m)00:10, 21 Feb 2019 (RT)-62
43NARSINGHPUR00:4800:5000:36, 21 Feb 2019 (+12m)00:50, 21 Feb 2019 (RT)-32
44KARELI00:5801:0000:58, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)01:00, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)-16
-BOHANI01:12, 21 Feb 2019 (RT)ETD

0

45GADARWARA01:3801:4001:38, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)01:40, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)13
46PIPARIYA02:1802:2002:18, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)02:20, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)62
47SOHAGPUR02:3802:4002:38, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)02:40, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)80
48ITARSI JN04:2004:3004:20, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)04:30, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)130
49BANAPURA04:5504:5604:55, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)04:56, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)163
50TIMARNI05:1605:1705:16, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)05:17, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)191
51HARDA05:3005:3205:30, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)05:32, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)205
52KHIRKIYA05:5806:0005:58, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:00, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)237
53BARUD06:1606:1706:16, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:17, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)257
54CHHANERA06:2506:2706:25, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:27, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)268
55SURGAON BANJARI06:4506:4606:45, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:46, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)285
56TALVADYA06:5306:5506:53, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:55, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)297
57KHANDWA08:1008:1508:10, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:15, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)313
58NEPANAGAR08:4808:5008:48, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:50, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)355
59BURHANPUR09:0809:1009:08, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)09:10, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)382
60RAVER09:2809:3009:28, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)09:30, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)402
61BHUSAVAL JN10:1510:2010:15, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)10:20, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)436
62JALGAON JN10:4110:4310:41, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)10:43, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)461
63PACHORA JN11:1811:2011:18, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)11:20, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)508
64CHALISGAON JN11:5311:5511:53, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)11:55, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)553
65NANDGAON12:2012:2212:20, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)12:22, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)595
66MANMAD JN12:4012:4512:40, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)12:45, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)620
67LASALGAON13:0313:0513:03, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:05, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)645
68NASIK ROAD13:5514:0013:55, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)14:00, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)693
69DEVLALI14:0814:1014:08, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)14:10, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)699
70IGATPURI15:3015:3515:30, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)15:35, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)744
71KASARA16:0316:0516:03, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)16:05, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)760
72KALYAN JN17:0717:1017:07, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)17:10, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)827
73THANE17:2717:3017:27, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)17:30, 21 Feb 2019 (ETD)848
74LOKMANYATILAK18:05Destination18:05, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)Destination865
Updated at: 01:20, 21st February 2019 IST