Live Running Status of Train 12958 - ADI SJ RAJDHANI - Yesterday

NEW DELHI - AHMEDABAD JN
Train Departed from Somesar
Last Update: 12 Dec 2019 04:33
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
New Delhi Day 1 11-Dec 00:00 19:55 Right Time
Delhi Cantt. Day 1 11-Dec 20:25 20:27 Delayed by 4 min
Gurgaon Day 1 11-Dec 20:42 20:44 Delayed by 3 min
Jaipur Junction Day 2 11-Dec 00:20 00:31 Right Time
Ajmer Junction Day 2 11-Dec 02:39 02:43 Delayed by 14 min
Somesar Day 2 11-Dec 04:27 04:27 Right Time
Falna Day 2 11-Dec 04:54 04:55 Right Time
Abu Road Day 2 11-Dec 06:03 06:08 Right Time
Palanpur Junction Day 2 11-Dec 07:10 07:12 Right Time
Mahesana Junction Day 2 11-Dec 08:01 08:03 Right Time
Sabarmati BG Day 2 11-Dec 09:00 09:02 Right Time
Ahmedabad Junction Day 2 11-Dec 09:40 00:00 Right Time