Live Running Status of VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI (12805) Train - Today

Train Departed from Kovvur
Last Update: 20 Oct 2019 10:03
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Visakhapatnam Junction Day 1 20-Oct 00:00 06:17 Right Time
Duvvada Day 1 20-Oct 06:46 06:48 Delayed by 1 min
Anakapalle Day 1 20-Oct 07:04 07:06 Delayed by 6 min
Ellamanchili Day 1 20-Oct 07:32 07:34 Delayed by 18 min
TUNI Day 1 20-Oct 08:05 08:07 Delayed by 23 min
Annavaram Day 1 20-Oct 08:22 08:24 Delayed by 22 min
Samalkot Junction Day 1 20-Oct 08:55 08:58 Delayed by 28 min
Rajahmundry Day 1 20-Oct 09:38 09:43 Delayed by 22 min
Kovvur Day 1 20-Oct 09:24 09:24 Right Time
Tadepalligudem Day 1 20-Oct 09:55 09:56 Right Time
Eluru Day 1 20-Oct 10:28 10:29 Right Time
Nuzvid Day 1 20-Oct 10:39 10:40 Right Time
Vijayawada Junction Day 1 20-Oct 12:00 12:05 Right Time
Tenali Junction Day 1 20-Oct 12:30 12:40 Right Time
Guntur Junction Day 1 20-Oct 13:20 13:25 Right Time
Sattenapalle Day 1 20-Oct 14:10 14:11 Right Time
Piduguralla Day 1 20-Oct 14:39 14:40 Right Time
Nadikudi Junction Day 1 20-Oct 15:00 15:01 Right Time
Miryalaguda Day 1 20-Oct 15:38 15:39 Right Time
Nalgonda Day 1 20-Oct 16:08 16:09 Right Time
Ramannapet Day 1 20-Oct 16:41 16:42 Right Time
Secunderabad Junction Day 1 20-Oct 18:45 18:50 Right Time
Hyderabad Begampet Day 1 20-Oct 18:59 19:00 Right Time
Lingampalli Day 1 20-Oct 19:40 00:00 Right Time