Live Running Status of 12349 - Bgp Ndls Express - Today

BHAGALPUR - NEW DELHI
Train Departed from RafiGanj
Last Update: 09 Dec 2019 22:10
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Bhagalpur Day 1 09-Dec 00:00 15:31 Right Time
SultanGanj Day 1 09-Dec 15:58 16:00 Delayed by 6 min
Jamalpur Junction Day 1 09-Dec 16:35 16:39 Delayed by 7 min
Abhaipur Day 1 09-Dec 17:05 17:06 Delayed by 11 min
Kiul Junction Day 1 09-Dec 18:00 18:21 Right Time
Nawadah Day 1 09-Dec 19:45 19:47 Right Time
Gaya Junction Day 1 09-Dec 21:30 21:35 Right Time
RafiGanj Day 1 09-Dec 22:07 22:07 Right Time
Sasaram Day 1 09-Dec 23:02 23:04 Right Time
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction Day 2 09-Dec 01:43 01:58 Right Time
Allahabad Junction Day 2 09-Dec 04:09 04:19 Right Time
Kanpur Central Day 2 09-Dec 06:45 06:50 Right Time
New Delhi Day 2 09-Dec 13:00 00:00 Right Time