Live Running Status of Train 12218 - KERLA S KRANTI - Today

CHANDIGARH - KOCHUVELI
Train Departed from New Delhi
Last Update: 11 Dec 2019 14:01
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Chandigarh Day 1 11-Dec 00:00 09:20 Right Time
Ambala Cantt. Junction Day 1 11-Dec 10:10 10:20 Delayed by 5 min
New Delhi Day 1 11-Dec 13:20 13:40 Right Time
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Day 1 11-Dec 13:53 13:55 Right Time
Kota Junction Day 1 11-Dec 19:45 19:55 Right Time
Vadodara Junction Day 2 11-Dec 03:49 04:09 Right Time
Vasai Road Day 2 11-Dec 10:40 10:50 Right Time
Panvel Day 2 11-Dec 12:10 12:15 Right Time
Ratnagiri Day 2 11-Dec 17:15 17:20 Right Time
Madgaon Junction Day 2 11-Dec 21:00 21:10 Right Time
Udupi Day 3 11-Dec 00:38 00:40 Right Time
Mangalore Junction Day 3 11-Dec 02:15 02:25 Right Time
Kasargod Day 3 11-Dec 03:03 03:05 Right Time
Kannur Main Day 3 11-Dec 04:17 04:20 Right Time
Kozhikode Main Day 3 11-Dec 05:42 05:45 Right Time
Shoranur Junction Day 3 11-Dec 07:50 08:00 Right Time
Thrissur City Day 3 11-Dec 08:32 08:35 Right Time
Ernakulam Junction (South) Day 3 11-Dec 10:15 10:20 Right Time
Alappuzha Day 3 11-Dec 11:42 11:45 Right Time
Kayamkulam Junction Day 3 11-Dec 12:33 12:35 Right Time
Kollam Junction Day 3 11-Dec 13:22 13:25 Right Time
Trivandrum Kochuveli Day 3 11-Dec 15:15 00:00 Right Time