Live Running Status of Train 12110 - PANCHAVTI EXPRESS - Today

MANMAD JN - MUMBAI CSMT
Train Departed from Manmad Junction
Last Update: 11 Dec 2019 06:12
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Manmad Junction Day 1 11-Dec 00:00 06:02 Right Time
Lasalgaon Day 1 11-Dec 06:18 06:20 Right Time
Niphad Day 1 11-Dec 06:28 06:30 Right Time
Nasik Road Day 1 11-Dec 07:07 07:10 Right Time
Devlali Day 1 11-Dec 07:16 07:18 Right Time
Igatpuri Day 1 11-Dec 07:55 08:00 Right Time
Kasara Day 1 11-Dec 08:28 08:30 Right Time
Kalyan Junction Day 1 11-Dec 09:38 09:40 Right Time
Mumbai Dadar Central Day 1 11-Dec 10:23 10:25 Right Time
Mumbai CSMT Day 1 11-Dec 10:45 00:00 Right Time