Live Running Status of Train 12074 - BBS JAN SHATABDI - Today

BHUBANESWAR - HOWRAH JN
Train Departed from Mancheswar
Last Update: 11 Dec 2019 06:19
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Bhubaneswar Day 1 11-Dec 00:00 06:05 Right Time
Mancheswar Day 1 11-Dec 06:07 06:07 Right Time
Cuttack Day 1 11-Dec 06:30 06:32 Right Time
Jajpur Keonjhar Road Day 1 11-Dec 07:25 07:27 Right Time
Bhadrakh Day 1 11-Dec 08:12 08:14 Right Time
SORO Day 1 11-Dec 08:36 08:37 Right Time
Balasore Day 1 11-Dec 09:01 09:05 Right Time
Jaleswar Day 1 11-Dec 09:35 09:36 Right Time
Kharagpur Junction Day 1 11-Dec 10:40 10:50 Right Time
Kolkata Howrah Junction Day 1 11-Dec 12:40 00:00 Right Time