Live Running Status of 12062 - Hbj Jan Shatabdi - Today

JABALPUR - HABIBGANJ
Train Departed from Obaidulla Ganj
Last Update: 09 Dec 2019 23:55
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Jabalpur Junction Day 1 09-Dec 00:00 05:33 Right Time
Madan Mahal Day 1 09-Dec 05:36 05:38 Right Time
Shridham Day 1 09-Dec 06:18 06:20 Delayed by 9 min
Narsinghpur Day 1 09-Dec 06:42 06:43 Delayed by 7 min
Kareli Day 1 09-Dec 06:49 06:50 Right Time
Gadarwara Day 1 09-Dec 07:19 07:21 Delayed by 10 min
Pipariya Day 1 09-Dec 08:06 08:07 Delayed by 28 min
Itarsi Junction Day 1 09-Dec 09:12 09:17 Delayed by 7 min
Hoshangabad Day 1 09-Dec 10:14 10:17 Delayed by 42 min
Obaidulla Ganj Day 1 09-Dec 10:51 10:51 Delayed by 29 min
Bhopal HabibGanj Day 1 09-Dec 11:29 00:00 Delayed by 29 min