Live Running Status of Train 12060 - KOTA JAN SHATABDI - Today

DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - KOTA JN
Train Departed from Okhla
Last Update: 11 Dec 2019 13:30
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Day 1 11-Dec 00:00 13:15 Right Time
Okhla Day 1 11-Dec 13:18 13:18 Right Time
Ballabgarh Day 1 11-Dec 13:38 13:40 Right Time
Mathura Junction Day 1 11-Dec 15:05 15:10 Right Time
Bharatpur Junction Day 1 11-Dec 15:38 15:40 Right Time
Bayana Junction Day 1 11-Dec 16:09 16:10 Right Time
Hindaun City Day 1 11-Dec 16:34 16:35 Right Time
Shri Mahabirji Day 1 11-Dec 16:45 16:46 Right Time
Gangapur City Day 1 11-Dec 17:18 17:20 Right Time
Sawai Madhopur Junction Day 1 11-Dec 18:03 18:05 Right Time
Kota Junction Day 1 11-Dec 20:00 00:00 Right Time