Live Running Status of Train 12054 - ASR HW JAN SHATABDI - Today

AMRITSAR JN - HARIDWAR JN
Train Departed from Saharanpur
Last Update: 11 Dec 2019 14:04
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Amritsar Junction Day 1 11-Dec 00:00 06:50 Right Time
BEAS JN Day 1 11-Dec 07:45 07:47 Delayed by 27 min
Jalandhar City Day 1 11-Dec 08:17 08:20 Delayed by 20 min
Phagwara Junction Day 1 11-Dec 08:49 08:51 Delayed by 30 min
Ludhiana Junction Day 1 11-Dec 09:29 09:38 Delayed by 31 min
Sirhind Junction Day 1 11-Dec 10:24 10:26 Delayed by 24 min
Ambala Cantt. Junction Day 1 11-Dec 11:17 11:24 Delayed by 22 min
Yamunanagar-Jagadhri Day 1 11-Dec 12:02 12:05 Delayed by 21 min
Saharanpur Day 1 11-Dec 12:32 12:33 Delayed by 9 min
Roorkee Day 1 11-Dec 12:58 13:00 Right Time
Haridwar Junction Day 1 11-Dec 13:50 00:00 Right Time