Live Running Status of 12052 - Jan Shatabdi Express - Today

MADGAON - MUMBAI DADAR CENTRAL
Train Departed from DIVA JN
Last Update: 09 Dec 2019 23:15
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Madgaon Junction Day 1 09-Dec 00:00 14:53 Right Time
Thivim Day 1 09-Dec 15:35 15:37 Delayed by 15 min
Sawantwadi Road Day 1 09-Dec 16:00 16:02 Delayed by 16 min
Kudal Day 1 09-Dec 16:17 16:20 Delayed by 15 min
Kankavali Day 1 09-Dec 16:40 16:47 Delayed by 12 min
Ratnagiri Day 1 09-Dec 18:07 18:13 Delayed by 17 min
Chiplun Day 1 09-Dec 19:25 19:26 Delayed by 31 min
Panvel Day 1 09-Dec 22:03 22:05 Right Time
DIVA JN Day 1 09-Dec 22:35 22:35 Right Time
Thane Day 1 09-Dec 22:43 22:45 Right Time
Mumbai Dadar Central Day 1 09-Dec 23:15 00:00 Right Time