Live Running Status of Train 12051 - JAN SHATABDI EXPRESS - Today

MUMBAI DADAR CENTRAL - MADGAON
Train Departed from Pernem
Last Update: 11 Dec 2019 13:50
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Mumbai Dadar Central Day 1 11-Dec 00:00 05:25 Right Time
Thane Day 1 11-Dec 05:51 05:52 Delayed by 3 min
Panvel Day 1 11-Dec 06:36 06:38 Right Time
Chiplun Day 1 11-Dec 09:44 09:50 Delayed by 18 min
Ratnagiri Day 1 11-Dec 10:56 11:01 Delayed by 26 min
Kankavali Day 1 11-Dec 12:26 12:31 Delayed by 32 min
Kudal Day 1 11-Dec 12:54 12:56 Delayed by 34 min
Sawantwadi Road Day 1 11-Dec 13:06 13:07 Delayed by 26 min
Pernem Day 1 11-Dec 13:15 13:15 Delayed by 20 min
Thivim Day 1 11-Dec 13:22 13:23 Delayed by 20 min
Madgaon Junction Day 1 11-Dec 14:10 00:00 Right Time