Live Running Status of Train 12024 - JAN SHATABDI EXPRESS - Today

PATNA JN - HOWRAH JN
Train Departed from Punarakh
Last Update: 11 Dec 2019 06:47
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Patna Junction Day 1 11-Dec 00:00 05:33 Right Time
Patna Saheb Day 1 11-Dec 05:51 05:54 Delayed by 5 min
Bakhtiyarpur Junction Day 1 11-Dec 06:18 06:20 Delayed by 3 min
BARH Day 1 11-Dec 06:33 06:35 Delayed by 4 min
Punarakh Day 1 11-Dec 06:39 06:39 Right Time
Mokameh Junction Day 1 11-Dec 06:52 06:54 Right Time
Hathidah Junction Day 1 11-Dec 07:00 07:02 Right Time
Luckeesarai Junction Day 1 11-Dec 07:24 07:25 Right Time
Jamui Day 1 11-Dec 07:48 07:50 Right Time
Jhajha Day 1 11-Dec 08:21 08:26 Right Time
Jasidih Junction Day 1 11-Dec 08:56 08:59 Right Time
Madhupur Junction Day 1 11-Dec 09:22 09:24 Right Time
Jamtara Day 1 11-Dec 09:52 09:53 Right Time
Chittaranjan Day 1 11-Dec 10:08 10:09 Right Time
Asansol Junction Day 1 11-Dec 10:43 10:47 Right Time
Durgapur Day 1 11-Dec 11:17 11:19 Right Time
Kolkata Howrah Junction Day 1 11-Dec 13:25 00:00 Right Time