Live Running Status of 12021 - Bbn Jan Shatabdi - Today

HOWRAH JN - BARABIL
Train Departed from Bara Jamda
Last Update: 09 Dec 2019 23:16
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Kolkata Howrah Junction Day 1 09-Dec 00:00 06:20 Right Time
Kharagpur Junction Day 1 09-Dec 08:01 08:05 Delayed by 1 min
Ghatsila Day 1 09-Dec 09:15 09:17 Delayed by 3 min
Tatanagar Junction Day 1 09-Dec 09:58 10:08 Right Time
Sini Junction Day 1 09-Dec 10:33 10:34 Right Time
Chaibasa Day 1 09-Dec 11:07 11:08 Right Time
Dangoaposi Day 1 09-Dec 12:04 12:06 Delayed by 10 min
Noamundi Day 1 09-Dec 12:23 12:24 Delayed by 4 min
Bara Jamda Day 1 09-Dec 12:45 12:46 Delayed by 5 min
Barbil Day 1 09-Dec 13:05 00:00 Right Time