Live Running Status of Train 12020 - SHATABDI EXPRESS - Today

RANCHI - HOWRAH JN
Train Departed from KITA
Last Update: 11 Dec 2019 14:56
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Ranchi Junction Day 1 11-Dec 00:00 13:45 Right Time
KITA Day 1 11-Dec 14:37 14:37 Right Time
MURI JN Day 1 11-Dec 14:53 14:55 Right Time
Bokaro Steel City Day 1 11-Dec 16:00 16:05 Right Time
Chandrapura Day 1 11-Dec 16:35 16:37 Right Time
Dhanbad Junction Day 1 11-Dec 17:43 17:48 Right Time
Asansol Junction Day 1 11-Dec 18:40 18:42 Right Time
RaniGanj Day 1 11-Dec 18:56 18:57 Right Time
Durgapur Day 1 11-Dec 19:14 19:16 Right Time
Kolkata Howrah Junction Day 1 11-Dec 21:30 00:00 Right Time