Live Running Status of Train 12019 - SHATABDI EXPRESS - Today

HOWRAH JN - RANCHI
Train Departed from Kotshila
Last Update: 12 Dec 2019 11:33
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Kolkata Howrah Junction Day 1 12-Dec 00:00 06:05 Right Time
Durgapur Day 1 12-Dec 07:48 07:50 Right Time
RaniGanj Day 1 12-Dec 08:09 08:10 Delayed by 3 min
Asansol Junction Day 1 12-Dec 08:24 08:26 Delayed by 2 min
Dhanbad Junction Day 1 12-Dec 09:21 09:28 Right Time
Chandrapura Day 1 12-Dec 10:26 10:28 Right Time
Bokaro Steel City Day 1 12-Dec 10:55 11:00 Right Time
Kotshila Day 1 12-Dec 11:32 11:32 Right Time
MURI JN Day 1 12-Dec 12:00 12:02 Right Time
Ranchi Junction Day 1 12-Dec 13:15 00:00 Right Time