Live Running Status of ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP (12014) Train - Today

Train Departed from Diwana
Last Update: 20 Oct 2019 10:07
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Amritsar Junction Day 1 20-Oct 00:00 04:55 Right Time
BEAS JN Day 1 20-Oct 05:28 05:30 Delayed by 5 min
Jalandhar City Day 1 20-Oct 05:58 06:02 Right Time
Phagwara Junction Day 1 20-Oct 06:19 06:21 Right Time
Ludhiana Junction Day 1 20-Oct 06:57 07:03 Right Time
Sirhind Junction Day 1 20-Oct 07:44 07:46 Right Time
Ambala Cantt. Junction Day 1 20-Oct 08:28 08:30 Right Time
Diwana Day 1 20-Oct 09:59 09:59 Right Time
New Delhi Day 1 20-Oct 11:00 00:00 Right Time