Live Running Status of 11448 - Shaktipunj Express - Today

HOWRAH JN - JABALPUR
Train Departed from NINDRA
Last Update: 09 Dec 2019 23:54
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Kolkata Howrah Junction Day 1 09-Dec 00:00 13:10 Right Time
Barddhaman Junction Day 1 09-Dec 14:22 14:26 Delayed by 4 min
Durgapur Day 1 09-Dec 15:16 15:18 Delayed by 3 min
RaniGanj Day 1 09-Dec 15:41 15:43 Delayed by 8 min
Asansol Junction Day 1 09-Dec 15:59 16:07 Delayed by 6 min
Kulti Day 1 09-Dec 16:24 16:25 Delayed by 11 min
Barakar Day 1 09-Dec 16:31 16:39 Delayed by 10 min
Kumardubi Day 1 09-Dec 16:44 16:45 Delayed by 5 min
Dhanbad Junction Day 1 09-Dec 17:35 17:45 Right Time
Katrasgarh Day 1 09-Dec 18:15 18:17 Right Time
Chandrapura Day 1 09-Dec 19:13 19:15 Right Time
BHANDARIDAH Day 1 09-Dec 19:25 19:27 Delayed by 1 min
Phusro Day 1 09-Dec 19:36 19:38 Delayed by 4 min
BERMO Day 1 09-Dec 19:45 19:47 Right Time
BOKARO THERMAL Day 1 09-Dec 19:57 19:59 Right Time
GUMIA Day 1 09-Dec 20:16 20:17 Delayed by 7 min
Chainpur Day 1 09-Dec 20:53 20:55 Delayed by 16 min
RANCHI ROAD Day 1 09-Dec 21:10 21:12 Delayed by 16 min
Barkakana Junction Day 1 09-Dec 21:30 22:13 Delayed by 10 min
Patratu Day 1 09-Dec 22:35 22:37 Delayed by 32 min
RAY Day 1 09-Dec 23:01 23:02 Delayed by 27 min
Khalari Day 1 09-Dec 23:16 23:18 Delayed by 31 min
McCluskieGanj Day 1 09-Dec 23:26 23:27 Delayed by 30 min
NINDRA Day 1 09-Dec 23:30 23:30 Delayed by 31 min
TORI JN Day 1 09-Dec 23:48 23:49 Delayed by 31 min
Latehar Day 1 09-Dec 23:49 23:51 Right Time
Chhipadohar Day 2 09-Dec 00:49 00:49 Delayed by 31 min
Barwadih Junction Day 2 09-Dec 01:01 01:02 Delayed by 31 min
DaltonGanj Day 2 09-Dec 01:30 01:31 Delayed by 31 min
Garwa Road Day 2 09-Dec 01:50 01:55 Right Time
Garhwa Day 2 09-Dec 02:03 02:05 Right Time
Nagar Untari Day 2 09-Dec 02:30 02:32 Right Time
WyndhamGanj Day 2 09-Dec 02:42 02:44 Right Time
Duddhinagar Day 2 09-Dec 03:03 03:05 Right Time
Renukut Day 2 09-Dec 03:25 03:28 Right Time
Chopan Day 2 09-Dec 04:25 04:45 Right Time
Obra Dam Day 2 09-Dec 05:01 05:03 Right Time
Singrauli Day 2 09-Dec 06:45 06:55 Right Time
Bargawan Day 2 09-Dec 07:33 07:35 Right Time
Sareigram Day 2 09-Dec 08:08 08:10 Right Time
Marwasgram Day 2 09-Dec 08:49 08:50 Right Time
Beohari Day 2 09-Dec 09:40 09:45 Right Time
Bijaysota Day 2 09-Dec 10:24 10:25 Right Time
Khanna Banjari Day 2 09-Dec 10:48 10:50 Right Time
KATNI SOUTH Day 2 09-Dec 12:40 12:45 Right Time
Sihora Road Day 2 09-Dec 13:18 13:20 Right Time
Jabalpur Junction Day 2 09-Dec 14:25 00:00 Right Time