Live Running Status of 11109 - Jhs Ljn Int Express - Today

JHANSI JN - LUCKNOW JN
Train Departed from Manak Nagar
Last Update: 09 Dec 2019 23:33
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Jhansi Junction Day 1 09-Dec 00:00 06:15 Right Time
MUSTARA Day 1 09-Dec 06:49 06:50 Delayed by 24 min
Chirgaon Day 1 09-Dec 07:13 07:14 Delayed by 31 min
MOTH Day 1 09-Dec 07:38 07:40 Delayed by 37 min
AIT JN Day 1 09-Dec 08:03 08:04 Delayed by 34 min
ORAI Day 1 09-Dec 08:30 08:35 Delayed by 37 min
Kalpi Day 1 09-Dec 08:58 09:00 Delayed by 35 min
Pokhrayan Day 1 09-Dec 09:11 09:13 Delayed by 33 min
Govindpuri Day 1 09-Dec 10:18 10:19 Delayed by 15 min
Kanpur Central Day 1 09-Dec 10:32 10:37 Delayed by 12 min
Unnao Junction Day 1 09-Dec 11:04 11:06 Delayed by 5 min
Manak Nagar Day 1 09-Dec 12:05 12:05 Delayed by 5 min
Lucknow Junction Day 1 09-Dec 12:10 00:00 Delayed by 5 min