Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running on time when it crossed GILL (GILL) at 12:10, 15 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRITSAR JNSource08:30Source08:30, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)-143
2JANDIALA08:4508:4708:55, 15 Aug 2018 (-10m)08:57, 15 Aug 2018 (-10m)-124
3BEAS09:0809:1009:18, 15 Aug 2018 (-10m)09:20, 15 Aug 2018 (-10m)-101
4KARTARPUR09:3109:3309:40, 15 Aug 2018 (-9m)09:42, 15 Aug 2018 (-9m)-79
5JALANDHAR CITY10:0510:1009:58, 15 Aug 2018 (+7m)10:10, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)-64
6JALANDHAR CANT10:1810:2010:18, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)10:20, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)-60
7PHAGWARA JN10:3310:3510:36, 15 Aug 2018 (-3m)10:38, 15 Aug 2018 (-3m)-43
8GORAYA10:4510:4710:50, 15 Aug 2018 (-5m)10:52, 15 Aug 2018 (-5m)-33
9PHILLAUR JN10:5811:0011:04, 15 Aug 2018 (-6m)11:06, 15 Aug 2018 (-6m)-21
10LUDHIANA JN11:3011:4511:27, 15 Aug 2018 (+3m)11:45, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)-8
-GILL12:0012:1012:10, 15 Aug 2018 (-10m)12:10, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)
11AHMADGARH12:2312:2512:23, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:25, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)18
12MALERKOTLA12:4012:4212:40, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:42, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)37
13DHURI JN13:0113:0513:01, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:05, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)54
14NABHA13:2613:2813:26, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:28, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)82
15PATIALA13:5013:5313:50, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:53, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)107
16RAJPURA JN14:3514:3714:35, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:37, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)133
17AMBALA CITY14:5614:5814:56, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:58, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)153
18AMBALA CANT JN15:2015:5015:20, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:50, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)160
19SHAHBAD MARKNDA16:0716:0916:07, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:09, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)180
20KURUKSHETRA JN16:3016:3216:30, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:32, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)202
21NILOKHERI16:4416:4616:44, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:46, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)219
22TARAORI16:5416:5616:54, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:56, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)223
23KARNAL17:0817:1017:08, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:10, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)235
24GHARAUNDA17:2517:2717:25, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:27, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)253
25PANIPAT JN17:5117:5317:51, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:53, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)269
26SAMALKHA18:0518:0718:05, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:07, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)286
27GANAUR18:1818:2018:18, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:20, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)298
28SONIPAT18:3918:4118:39, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:41, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)314
29RATHDHANA18:5118:5318:51, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:53, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)325
30NARELA19:0119:0319:01, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:03, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)332
31ADRSH NGR DELHI19:2319:2519:23, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:25, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)349
32SUBZI MANDI19:4719:4919:47, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:49, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)355
33NEW DELHI20:2020:4520:20, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:45, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)359
34H NIZAMUDDIN21:0121:0321:01, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:03, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)366
35FARIDABAD21:2021:2221:20, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:22, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)387
36BALLABGARH21:4321:4521:43, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:45, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)395
37PALWAL22:2822:3022:28, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:30, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)416
38KOSI KALAN23:0023:0223:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:02, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)458
39MATHURA JN23:3523:4023:35, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:40, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)499
40RAJA KI MANDI00:2100:2300:21, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:23, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)549
41AGRA CANTT00:3500:4000:35, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:40, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)553
42DHAULPUR01:4101:4301:41, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:43, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)606
43MORENA02:0802:1002:08, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:10, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)633
44GWALIOR02:5503:0002:55, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)672
45DABRA03:3503:3703:35, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:37, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)714
46SONAGIR03:5804:0003:58, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)733
47DATIA04:1504:1704:15, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:17, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)744
48JHANSI JN04:5005:0004:50, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)769
49BABINA05:2505:2705:25, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:27, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)793
50BASAI05:4105:4305:41, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:43, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)805
51TALBAHAT05:5806:0005:58, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)818
52BINA JN08:5008:5508:50, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:55, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)920
53MANDI BAMORA09:1309:1409:13, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:14, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)937
54GANJ BASODA09:3509:3609:35, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:36, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)966
55GULABHGANJ09:5009:5109:50, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:51, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)984
56VIDISHA10:0810:1010:08, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:10, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1005
57SANCHI10:2010:2110:20, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:21, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1014
58BHOPAL JN11:1511:2011:15, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:20, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1058
59HABIBGANJ11:3211:3411:32, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:34, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1064
60MANDI DIP11:4311:4511:43, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:45, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1081
61OBAIDULLA GANJ12:0412:0512:04, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:05, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1094
62BUDNI12:3912:4012:39, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:40, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1125
63HOSHANGABAD12:5012:5212:50, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:52, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1132
64ITARSI JN13:2513:3013:25, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:30, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1150
65BANAPURA13:5613:5813:56, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:58, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1183
66TIMARNI14:1814:1914:18, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:19, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1211
67HARDA14:3314:3514:33, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:35, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1225
68KHIRKIYA14:5815:0014:58, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1257
69CHHANERA15:2415:2615:24, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:26, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1288
70TALVADYA15:4815:5015:48, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:50, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1318
71KHANDWA16:4016:4516:40, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:45, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1333
72NEPANAGAR17:1817:2017:18, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:20, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1376
73BURHANPUR17:4317:4517:43, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:45, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1402
74RAVER17:5818:0017:58, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1422
75NIMBHORA18:0818:1018:08, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:10, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1432
76SAVDA18:1818:2018:18, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:20, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1441
77BHUSAVAL JN18:5018:5518:50, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:55, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1457
78JALGAON JN19:1819:2019:18, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:20, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1481
79PACHORA JN19:5319:5519:53, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:55, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1528
80CHALISGAON JN21:0021:0521:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:05, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1573
81MANMAD JN21:4521:5021:45, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:50, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1641
82NASIK ROAD22:5523:0022:55, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1714
83DEVLALI23:0823:1023:08, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:10, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1719
84IGATPURI00:4000:4500:40, 17 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:45, 17 Aug 2018 (ETD)1764
85KALYAN JN02:4202:4502:42, 17 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:45, 17 Aug 2018 (ETD)1848
86THANE03:0203:0503:02, 17 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:05, 17 Aug 2018 (ETD)1868
87DADAR03:3203:3503:32, 17 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:35, 17 Aug 2018 (ETD)1892
88C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI04:05Destination04:05, 17 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination1901