train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRITSAR JNSource08:30Source08:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2JANDIALA08:4508:4708:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)18
3BEAS09:0809:1009:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)42
4KARTARPUR09:3109:3309:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)63
5JALANDHAR CITY10:0510:1010:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)78
6JALANDHAR CANT10:1810:2010:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)83
7PHAGWARA JN10:3310:3510:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)99
8GORAYA10:4510:4710:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)109
9PHILLAUR JN10:5811:0010:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)122
10LUDHIANA JN11:3011:4511:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)135
11AHMADGARH12:2312:2512:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)161
12MALERKOTLA12:4012:4212:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:42, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)180
13DHURI JN13:0113:0513:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)197
14NABHA13:2613:2813:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)224
15PATIALA13:5013:5313:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)250
16RAJPURA JN14:3514:3714:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)275
17AMBALA CITY14:5614:5814:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)295
18AMBALA CANT JN15:2015:5015:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)303
19SHAHBAD MARKNDA16:0716:0916:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)322
20KURUKSHETRA JN16:3016:3216:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)344
21NILOKHERI16:4716:4916:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)361
22TARAORI16:5616:5816:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)365
23KARNAL17:1317:1517:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)378
24GHARAUNDA17:3117:3317:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)395
25PANIPAT JN17:5117:5317:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)412
26SAMALKHA18:0618:0818:06, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)429
27GANAUR18:2118:2318:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)441
28SONIPAT18:3918:4118:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)457
29RATHDHANA18:5218:5418:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)467
30NARELA19:0319:0519:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)474
31ADRSH NGR DELHI19:2319:2519:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)491
32SUBZI MANDI19:4719:4919:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)497
33NEW DELHI20:2020:4520:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)501
34H NIZAMUDDIN21:0321:0521:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)508
35FARIDABAD21:2321:2521:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)529
36BALLABGARH21:4321:4521:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)537
37PALWAL22:2822:3022:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)558
38KOSI KALAN23:0023:0223:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)601
39MATHURA JN23:3523:4023:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)642
40RAJA KI MANDI00:2100:2300:21, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:23, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)692
41AGRA CANTT00:3500:4000:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)696
42DHAULPUR01:4301:4501:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)748
43MORENA02:0802:1002:08, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)776
44GWALIOR02:5503:0002:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)814
45DABRA03:3503:3703:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:37, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)856
46SONAGIR03:5804:0003:58, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)875
47DATIA04:1504:1704:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:17, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)886
48JHANSI JN04:5005:0004:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)911
49BABINA05:2505:2705:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:27, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)935
50BASAI05:4105:4305:41, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)947
51TALBAHAT05:5806:0005:58, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)960
52LALITPUR06:5006:5206:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:52, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1000
53JAKHALAUN07:0007:0207:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:02, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1016
54DHAURA07:1007:1207:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:12, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1028
55BINA JN08:5509:0008:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1062
56MANDI BAMORA09:1809:1909:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:19, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1080
57GANJ BASODA09:3909:4109:39, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:41, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1108
58GULABHGANJ09:5809:5909:58, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:59, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1126
59VIDISHA10:1410:1610:14, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:16, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1147
60SANCHI10:2810:2910:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:29, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1157
61BHOPAL JN11:1011:1511:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1201
62HABIBGANJ11:2711:2911:27, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:29, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1207
63MANDI DIP11:4311:4511:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1223
64OBAIDULLA GANJ11:5912:0011:59, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1237
65BUDNI12:3412:3512:34, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1268
66HOSHANGABAD12:4412:4612:44, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:46, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1275
67ITARSI JN13:1513:2513:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1292
68BANAPURA13:5113:5313:51, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:53, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1326
69TIMARNI14:1314:1514:13, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1354
70HARDA14:2814:3014:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1368
71KHIRKIYA14:5614:5814:56, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:58, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1400
72CHHANERA15:2415:2615:24, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:26, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1430
73TALVADYA15:4815:5015:48, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1460
74KHANDWA16:4016:4516:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1476
75NEPANAGAR17:1817:2017:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1518
76BURHANPUR17:4317:4517:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1545
77RAVER17:5818:0017:58, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1565
78NIMBHORA18:0818:1018:08, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1575
79SAVDA18:1818:2018:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1584
80BHUSAVAL JN18:4518:5518:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1599
81JALGAON JN19:1819:2019:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1623
82PACHORA JN19:5319:5519:53, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1671
83CHALISGAON JN21:0021:0521:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1716
84MANMAD JN21:4521:5021:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1783
85NASIK ROAD22:5523:0022:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1856
86DEVLALI23:0823:1023:08, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1862
87IGATPURI00:4000:4500:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:45, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1907
88KALYAN JN02:4202:4502:42, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:45, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1990
89THANE03:0203:0503:02, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:05, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)2010
90DADAR03:3203:3503:32, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:35, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)2035
91C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI04:05Destination04:05, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination2043