Live Running Status of Train 11047 - MIRAJ UBL EXPRESS - Today

MIRAJ JN - HUBLI JN
Train Departed from Unkal
Last Update: 11 Dec 2019 13:24
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Miraj Junction Day 1 11-Dec 00:00 00:10 Right Time
Shedbal Day 1 11-Dec 00:28 00:29 Right Time
Ugar Khurd Day 1 11-Dec 00:48 00:49 Delayed by 11 min
Kudachi Day 1 11-Dec 00:56 00:57 Delayed by 9 min
Chinchli Day 1 11-Dec 00:55 00:56 Right Time
Raybag Day 1 11-Dec 01:07 01:08 Right Time
Ghatprabha Day 1 11-Dec 01:33 01:35 Right Time
Belgaum Day 1 11-Dec 04:01 04:04 Delayed by 91 min
Londa Junction Day 1 11-Dec 04:50 05:06 Delayed by 75 min
Alnavar Junction Day 1 11-Dec 05:53 05:55 Delayed by 95 min
Dharwar Day 1 11-Dec 06:34 06:36 Delayed by 56 min
Unkal Day 1 11-Dec 07:00 07:00 Delayed by 35 min
Hubli Junction Day 1 11-Dec 07:10 00:00 Delayed by 35 min