Live Running Status of MANDOVI EXPRESS (10103) Train - Today

Train Departed from Kalamboli Goods
Last Update: 20 Oct 2019 08:50
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Mumbai CSMT Day 1 20-Oct 00:00 07:14 Right Time
Mumbai Dadar Central Day 1 20-Oct 07:29 07:30 Delayed by 7 min
Thane Day 1 20-Oct 07:53 07:53 Delayed by 7 min
Kalamboli Goods Day 1 20-Oct 08:35 08:35 Delayed by 15 min
Panvel Day 1 20-Oct 08:40 08:41 Delayed by 15 min
Mangaon Day 1 20-Oct 11:00 11:01 Right Time
KHED Day 1 20-Oct 12:05 12:07 Right Time
Chiplun Day 1 20-Oct 12:50 12:52 Right Time
Sangameshwar Day 1 20-Oct 13:50 13:51 Right Time
Ratnagiri Day 1 20-Oct 15:15 15:20 Right Time
Adavali Day 1 20-Oct 15:52 15:53 Right Time
Rajapur Road Day 1 20-Oct 16:34 16:35 Right Time
Vaibhavwadi Road Day 1 20-Oct 16:55 16:56 Right Time
Kankavali Day 1 20-Oct 17:30 17:32 Right Time
Sindhudurg Day 1 20-Oct 17:47 17:48 Right Time
Kudal Day 1 20-Oct 18:00 18:02 Right Time
Sawantwadi Road Day 1 20-Oct 18:21 18:22 Right Time
Pernem Day 1 20-Oct 18:47 18:48 Right Time
Thivim Day 1 20-Oct 19:14 19:16 Right Time
Karmali Day 1 20-Oct 19:36 19:38 Right Time
Madgaon Junction Day 1 20-Oct 21:10 00:00 Right Time