Station | Arriving | Halt | Departure | PF |
---|---|---|---|---|
BAIJNATH PAPROLA | --------- | Start | 07:10 | - |
MAJHAIRAN HIMACHAL | 07:18 | 1 min | 07:19 | - |
PANCH RUKHI | 07:30 | 1 min | 07:31 | - |
PATTI RAJPURA HALT | 07:37 | 1 min | 07:38 | - |
PALAMPUR HIMACHAL | 07:48 | 2 mins | 07:50 | 2 |
SULAH HIMACHAL PRADESH | 08:14 | 1 min | 08:15 | - |
PAROR | 08:22 | 1 min | 08:23 | - |
CHAMUNDA MARG | 08:38 | 1 min | 08:39 | - |
NAGROTA | 08:47 | 2 mins | 08:49 | - |
SAMLOTI | 09:03 | 1 min | 09:04 | - |
KANGRA MANDIR | 09:17 | 1 min | 09:18 | 1 |
KANGRA | 09:26 | 2 mins | 09:28 | - |
KOPARLAHAR | 09:50 | 2 mins | 09:52 | - |
JAWLMUKHI ROAD | 10:26 | 2 mins | 10:28 | - |
TRIPAL HALT | 10:37 | 1 min | 10:38 | 1 |
LUNSU HALT | 10:47 | 1 min | 10:48 | - |
GULER | 10:58 | 2 mins | 11:00 | - |
NANDPUR BHATAULI | 11:23 | 1 min | 11:24 | - |
BARYAL HIMACHAL | 11:30 | 1 min | 11:31 | - |
NAGROTA SURIYAM | 11:39 | 2 mins | 11:41 | 1 |
MEGH RAJ PURA | 11:51 | 1 min | 11:52 | - |
HARSAR DEHRI | 12:04 | 2 mins | 12:06 | - |
JAWAN WALA SHEHAR | 12:23 | 2 mins | 12:25 | - |
BHARMAR | 12:40 | 1 min | 12:41 | - |
BALLE-DA-PIR-LA | 12:54 | 1 min | 12:55 | - |
TALARA | 13:04 | 2 mins | 13:06 | - |
NURPUR ROAD | 13:36 | 2 mins | 13:38 | 1 |
KANDWAL HALT | 13:53 | 1 min | 13:54 | - |
DALHOGI ROAD | 14:00 | 2 mins | 14:02 | - |
PATHANKOT | 14:30 | End | --------- | 1 |