Station | Arriving | Halt | Departure | PF |
---|---|---|---|---|
BAIJNATH PAPROLA | --------- | Start | 04:00 | - |
PANCH RUKHI | 04:16 | 1 min | 04:17 | - |
PALAMPUR HIMACHAL | 04:30 | 2 mins | 04:32 | 9 |
PAROR | 04:51 | 1 min | 04:52 | - |
CHAMUNDA MARG | 05:07 | 1 min | 05:08 | - |
NAGROTA | 05:18 | 2 mins | 05:20 | - |
SAMLOTI | 05:34 | 1 min | 05:35 | - |
KANGRA MANDIR | 05:48 | 1 min | 05:49 | - |
KANGRA | 06:03 | 2 mins | 06:05 | - |
KOPARLAHAR | 06:31 | 2 mins | 06:33 | - |
JAWLMUKHI ROAD | 06:47 | 2 mins | 06:49 | - |
TRIPAL HALT | 06:58 | 1 min | 06:59 | - |
LUNSU HALT | 07:08 | 1 min | 07:09 | - |
GULER | 07:18 | 2 mins | 07:20 | - |
NANDPUR BHATAULI | 07:32 | 1 min | 07:33 | - |
BARYAL HIMACHAL | 07:39 | 1 min | 07:40 | - |
NAGROTA SURIYAM | 07:48 | 2 mins | 07:50 | 1 |
MEGH RAJ PURA | 08:00 | 1 min | 08:01 | 4 |
HARSAR DEHRI | 08:14 | 2 mins | 08:16 | - |
JAWAN WALA SHEHAR | 08:33 | 2 mins | 08:35 | 2 |
BHARMAR | 08:50 | 1 min | 08:51 | 1 |
BALLE-DA-PIR-LA | 09:04 | 1 min | 09:05 | - |
TALARA | 09:23 | 2 mins | 09:25 | - |
NURPUR ROAD | 10:01 | 2 mins | 10:03 | - |
KANDWAL HALT | 10:18 | 1 min | 10:19 | - |
DALHOGI ROAD | 10:35 | 2 mins | 10:37 | 1 |
PATHANKOT | 11:05 | End | --------- | 4 |