Station | Arriving | Halt | Departure | PF |
---|---|---|---|---|
PATHANKOT | --------- | Start | 17:15 | 4 |
DALHOGI ROAD | 17:32 | 2 mins | 17:34 | - |
KANDWAL HALT | 17:42 | 1 min | 17:43 | - |
NURPUR ROAD | 17:56 | 2 mins | 17:58 | - |
TALARA | 18:18 | 2 mins | 18:20 | - |
BALLE-DA-PIR-LA | 18:31 | 1 min | 18:32 | - |
BHARMAR | 18:45 | 1 min | 18:46 | - |
JAWAN WALA SHEHAR | 19:03 | 2 mins | 19:05 | - |
HARSAR DEHRI | 19:28 | 2 mins | 19:30 | - |
MEGH RAJ PURA | 19:56 | 1 min | 19:57 | - |
NAGROTA SURIYAM | 20:05 | 2 mins | 20:07 | 1 |
BARYAL HIMACHAL | 20:17 | 1 min | 20:18 | - |
NANDPUR BHATAULI | 20:24 | 1 min | 20:25 | - |
GULER | 20:48 | 2 mins | 20:50 | - |
LUNSU HALT | 21:17 | 1 min | 21:18 | - |
TRIPAL HALT | 21:29 | 1 min | 21:30 | - |
JAWLMUKHI ROAD | 21:45 | End | --------- | 4 |