Station | Arriving | Halt | Departure | PF |
---|---|---|---|---|
HOWRAH JN | --------- | Start | 14:50 | 22 |
KHARAGPUR JN | 16:30 | 5 mins | 16:35 | 3 |
BALASORE | 17:59 | 5 mins | 18:04 | 2 |
BHADRAKH | 19:05 | 2 mins | 19:07 | 2 |
JAJPUR KEONJHAR ROAD | 19:41 | 2 mins | 19:43 | 3 |
CUTTACK | 20:45 | 5 mins | 20:50 | 3 |
BHUBANESWAR | 21:30 | 5 mins | 21:35 | 4 |
KHURDA ROAD JN | 22:15 | 10 mins | 22:25 | 4 |
BRAHMAPUR | 00:10 | 2 mins | 00:12 | 2 |
VISHAKAPATNAM | 04:00 | 20 mins | 04:20 | 1 |
RAJAMUNDRY | 06:43 | 2 mins | 06:45 | 1 |
TADEPALLIGUDEM | 07:39 | 1 min | 07:40 | 3 |
ELURU | 07:59 | 1 min | 08:00 | 3 |
VIJAYAWADA JN | 09:55 | 15 mins | 10:10 | 1 |
MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL | 17:00 | End | --------- | 8 |