train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination MAHESANA JN (MSH) at 08:23, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ABU ROADSource05:00Source05:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)-117
2MAVAL05:1105:1205:20, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)05:21, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)-108
3SHRI AMIRGADH05:2005:2105:30, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)05:31, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)-100
4SAROTRA ROAD05:2905:3005:39, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)05:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)-94
5IQBAL GADH05:3905:4005:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)05:51, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)-87
6JETHI05:4805:4905:57, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)05:58, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)-81
7CHITRASANI05:5505:5606:03, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)06:04, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)-76
8KARJODA06:0906:1006:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-1m)06:11, 22 Feb 2018 (-1m)-71
9PALANPUR JN06:2806:3006:30, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)06:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)-65
10UMARDASHI06:3706:3906:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)06:42, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)-56
11CHHAPI06:4606:4706:51, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)06:53, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)-48
12DHAREWADA06:5406:5507:03, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)07:05, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)-41
13SIDDHPUR07:0207:0407:13, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)07:15, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)-35
14KAMLI07:1307:1407:23, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)07:24, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)-29
15UNJHA07:1907:2107:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)07:59, 22 Feb 2018 (-38m)-21
16BHANDU MOTIDAU07:3207:3308:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-38m)08:12, 22 Feb 2018 (-39m)-10
17MAHESANA JN07:50Destination08:23, 22 Feb 2018 (-33m)Destination