Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has reached destination MAHESANA JN (MSH) at 08:00, 20 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ABU ROADSource05:00Source05:20, 20 Aug 2018 (-20m)-118
2MAVAL05:1005:1105:39, 20 Aug 2018 (-29m)05:44, 20 Aug 2018 (-33m)-108
3SHRI AMIRGADH05:1905:2005:52, 20 Aug 2018 (-33m)05:53, 20 Aug 2018 (-33m)-100
4SAROTRA ROAD05:2605:2705:58, 20 Aug 2018 (-32m)05:59, 20 Aug 2018 (-32m)-95
5IQBAL GADH05:3505:3606:05, 19 Aug 2018 (-30m)06:05, 20 Aug 2018 (-29m)-87
6JETHI05:4305:4406:10, 19 Aug 2018 (-27m)06:10, 20 Aug 2018 (-26m)-81
7CHITRASANI05:5005:5106:15, 19 Aug 2018 (-25m)06:15, 20 Aug 2018 (-24m)-77
8KARJODA06:0706:0806:21, 19 Aug 2018 (-14m)06:21, 20 Aug 2018 (-13m)-71
9PALANPUR JN06:2806:3006:35, 20 Aug 2018 (-7m)06:39, 20 Aug 2018 (-9m)-65
10UMARDASHI06:3706:3906:46, 20 Aug 2018 (-9m)06:48, 20 Aug 2018 (-9m)-57
11CHHAPI06:4606:4706:57, 20 Aug 2018 (-11m)06:59, 20 Aug 2018 (-12m)-49
12DHAREWADA06:5406:5507:07, 20 Aug 2018 (-13m)07:09, 20 Aug 2018 (-14m)-41
13SIDDHPUR07:0207:0407:17, 20 Aug 2018 (-15m)07:19, 20 Aug 2018 (-15m)-36
14KAMLI07:1207:1307:24, 20 Aug 2018 (-12m)07:26, 20 Aug 2018 (-13m)-29
15UNJHA07:1907:2107:34, 20 Aug 2018 (-15m)07:36, 20 Aug 2018 (-15m)-22
16BHANDU MOTIDAU07:3207:3307:47, 20 Aug 2018 (-15m)07:49, 20 Aug 2018 (-16m)-10
17MAHESANA JN07:50Destination08:00, 20 Aug 2018 (-10m)Destination