train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 42 Minutes when it crossed RANUJ (RUJ) at 13:44, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AHMEDABAD JNSource10:25Source10:27, 20 Feb 2018 (-2m)-94
2SABARMATI JN10:3910:4110:41, 20 Feb 2018 (-2m)10:43, 20 Feb 2018 (-2m)-88
3CHANDKHEDA ROAD10:4810:4910:50, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:51, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-84
4KHODIYAR10:5310:5411:04, 20 Feb 2018 (-11m)11:05, 20 Feb 2018 (-11m)-79
5KALOL11:0311:0511:28, 20 Feb 2018 (-25m)11:30, 20 Feb 2018 (-25m)-68
6JHULASAN11:1511:1611:39, 20 Feb 2018 (-24m)11:41, 20 Feb 2018 (-25m)-58
7DANGARWA11:2511:2611:49, 20 Feb 2018 (-24m)11:51, 20 Feb 2018 (-25m)-51
8AMBLIYASAN11:3311:3411:59, 20 Feb 2018 (-26m)12:17, 20 Feb 2018 (-43m)-43
9JAGUDAN11:4211:4312:28, 20 Feb 2018 (-46m)12:48, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:05h)-36
10MAHESANA JN12:2812:3013:00, 20 Feb 2018 (-32m)13:07, 20 Feb 2018 (-37m)-26
11PANCHOT12:3712:3813:14, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:15, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-19
12DHINOJ12:4612:4713:24, 20 Feb 2018 (-38m)13:26, 20 Feb 2018 (-39m)-12
13RANUJ13:0013:0213:42, 20 Feb 2018 (-42m)13:44, 20 Feb 2018 (-42m)
14SANKHAI13:1013:1113:52, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:53, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)7
15PATAN13:25Destination14:02, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination15