Live Running Status of ADI- PTN DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] (79435) Train - Today

Train Departed from Ambliyasan
Last Update: 16 Oct 2019 12:31
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Sabarmati BG Day 1 16-Oct 00:00 10:50 Right Time
Chandkhera Road Day 1 16-Oct 10:56 10:57 Right Time
Khodiyar Day 1 16-Oct 11:05 11:17 Delayed by 4 min
Kalol Day 1 16-Oct 11:38 11:45 Delayed by 24 min
Jhulasan Day 1 16-Oct 11:53 11:54 Delayed by 27 min
Dangarwa Day 1 16-Oct 12:06 12:08 Delayed by 29 min
Ambliyasan Day 1 16-Oct 12:18 12:20 Delayed by 32 min
Jagudan Day 1 16-Oct 12:25 12:26 Delayed by 30 min
Mahesana Junction Day 1 16-Oct 12:56 12:57 Delayed by 30 min
Panchot Day 1 16-Oct 13:07 13:07 Delayed by 30 min
Dhinoj Day 1 16-Oct 13:16 13:16 Delayed by 30 min
SELAVI Day 1 16-Oct 13:22 13:22 Delayed by 30 min
Ranuj Day 1 16-Oct 13:30 13:31 Delayed by 30 min
Sankhai Day 1 16-Oct 13:40 13:40 Delayed by 30 min
Patan Day 1 16-Oct 13:55 00:00 Delayed by 30 min