train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 24 Minutes when it arrived JAGUDAN (JDN) at 20:34, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AHMEDABAD JNSource18:50Source18:53, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)-58
2SABARMATI JN19:0419:0619:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)19:12, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)-52
3CHANDKHEDA ROAD19:1419:1519:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-48
4KHODIYAR19:2019:2119:23, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)19:24, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)-43
5KALOL19:3019:3219:38, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)19:53, 22 Feb 2018 (-21m)-32
6JHULASAN19:4219:4320:04, 22 Feb 2018 (-22m)20:06, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)-22
7DANGARWA19:4819:4920:14, 22 Feb 2018 (-26m)20:16, 22 Feb 2018 (-27m)-15
8AMBLIYASAN20:0020:0220:23, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)20:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)-7
9JAGUDAN20:1020:1220:34, 22 Feb 2018 (-24m)20:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
10MAHESANA JN20:5521:0020:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)10
11PANCHOT21:0721:0821:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)17
12DHINOJ21:1621:1721:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)24
13RANUJ21:3121:3221:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)36
14SANKHAI21:3921:4021:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)43
15PATAN21:55Destination21:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination51