Running Status of ANND CBY DMU (79419) Origin Start Date 16-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived KHAMBHAT (CBY) at 19:40, 16 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ANAND JNSource18:00Source18:00, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)0
2VALLABH VDYANGR18:1018:1118:10, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:11, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)5
3KARAMSAD18:1418:1518:14, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:15, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)7
4AGAS18:2118:2218:21, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:22, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)12
5BHATIEL18:2718:2818:27, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:28, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)15
6PETLAD JN18:3618:3818:36, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:38, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)21
7PANDORI18:4718:4818:47, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:48, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)27
8NAR TOWN18:5418:5518:54, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:55, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)31
9TARAPUR JN19:0219:0319:02, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)19:03, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)35
10YAWARPURA19:0819:0919:08, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)19:09, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)39
11SAYAMA19:1419:1519:14, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)19:15, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)44
12KALITALAVDI19:2119:2219:21, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)19:22, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)48
13KHAMBHAT19:40Destination19:40, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination52
 Updated at: 15:58, 19th January 2019 IST