train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ANAND JNSource11:15Source11:15, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2VALLABH VDYANGR11:2411:2511:24, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:25, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)5
3KARAMSAD11:2811:2911:28, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:29, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)7
4AGAS11:3511:3611:35, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:36, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)11
5BHATIEL11:4111:4211:41, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:42, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)15
6PETLAD JN11:5011:5111:50, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:51, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)21
7PANDORI12:0912:1012:09, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:10, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)27
8NAR TOWN12:1612:1712:16, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:17, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)31
9TARAPUR JN12:2412:2512:24, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:25, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)34
10YAWARPURA12:3012:3112:30, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:31, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)38
11SAYAMA12:3612:3712:36, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:37, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)43
12KALITALAVDI12:4312:4412:43, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:44, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)47
13KHAMBHAT13:00Destination13:00, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination51