Running Status of BLS BPO DEMU (78017) Origin Start Date 14-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived BARIPADA (BPO) at 17:00, 14 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BALASORESource15:20Source15:20, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)0
2TIKIRAPAL HALT15:2515:2615:25, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)15:26, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)5
3HALDIPADA15:3115:3215:31, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)15:32, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)12
4RUPSA JN15:3815:4015:38, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)15:40, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)18
5THAKURTOTA15:4915:5015:49, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)15:50, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)24
6JUGPURA15:5815:5915:58, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)15:59, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)30
7JOGAL16:0516:0616:05, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)16:06, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)36
8BETNOTI16:1616:1716:16, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)16:17, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)42
9KRISHNA CH PURA16:3116:3216:31, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)16:32, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)53
10BARIPADA17:00Destination17:00, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination69
 Updated at: 13:52, 15th January 2019 IST