Running Status of DLPC UMB DEMU (74992) Origin Start Date 25-08-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived NANGAL DAM (NLDM) at 06:50, 25 Aug 2019.
>
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DAULATPUR CHAUKSource05:25Source
05:25, 25 Aug (RT)
05:25, 25 Aug (RT)-59
2CHINTPURNI MARG05:3705:3805:37, 25 Aug (ETA)
05:38, 25 Aug (ETD)
05:38, 25 Aug (ETD)-52
3AMB ANDAURA05:4605:5005:46, 25 Aug (ETA)
05:50, 25 Aug (ETD)
05:50, 25 Aug (ETD)-44
4CHURARU TAKRALA06:0106:0206:01, 25 Aug (ETA)
06:02, 25 Aug (ETD)
06:02, 25 Aug (ETD)-32
5PANOH06:0806:0906:08, 25 Aug (ETA)
06:09, 25 Aug (ETD)
06:09, 25 Aug (ETD)-27
6UNA HIMACHAL06:2006:2206:20, 25 Aug (ETA)
06:22, 25 Aug (ETD)
06:22, 25 Aug (ETD)-16
7RAIMAHTPUR06:3806:3906:38, 25 Aug (ETA)
06:39, 25 Aug (ETD)
06:39, 25 Aug (ETD)-6
8NANGAL DAM06:5507:4006:50, 25 Aug (+5m)
07:40, 25 Aug (ETD)
07:40, 25 Aug (ETD)

0

9ANANDPUR SAHIB08:0008:0108:00, 25 Aug (ETA)
08:01, 25 Aug (ETD)
08:01, 25 Aug (ETD)21
10KIRATPUR SAHIB08:0908:1008:09, 25 Aug (ETA)
08:10, 25 Aug (ETD)
08:10, 25 Aug (ETD)28
11BHARATGARH08:1908:2008:19, 25 Aug (ETA)
08:20, 25 Aug (ETD)
08:20, 25 Aug (ETD)38
12GHANAULI08:2908:3008:29, 25 Aug (ETA)
08:30, 25 Aug (ETD)
08:30, 25 Aug (ETD)47
13RUPNAGAR08:4108:5508:41, 25 Aug (ETA)
08:55, 25 Aug (ETD)
08:55, 25 Aug (ETD)56
14MIANPUR09:0309:0409:03, 25 Aug (ETA)
09:04, 25 Aug (ETD)
09:04, 25 Aug (ETD)64
15KURALI09:1309:1409:13, 25 Aug (ETA)
09:14, 25 Aug (ETD)
09:14, 25 Aug (ETD)73
16MORINDA09:2509:4009:25, 25 Aug (ETA)
09:40, 25 Aug (ETD)
09:40, 25 Aug (ETD)81
17KHARAR09:5409:5609:54, 25 Aug (ETA)
09:56, 25 Aug (ETD)
09:56, 25 Aug (ETD)99
18SAHIBZADA ASNGR10:0810:1010:08, 25 Aug (ETA)
10:10, 25 Aug (ETD)
10:10, 25 Aug (ETD)116
19CHANDIGARH10:3010:4010:30, 25 Aug (ETA)
10:40, 25 Aug (ETD)
10:40, 25 Aug (ETD)127
20GHAGGHAR10:4810:4910:48, 25 Aug (ETA)
10:49, 25 Aug (ETD)
10:49, 25 Aug (ETD)138
21DAPPAR10:5810:5910:58, 25 Aug (ETA)
10:59, 25 Aug (ETD)
10:59, 25 Aug (ETD)149
22LALRU11:0411:0511:04, 25 Aug (ETA)
11:05, 25 Aug (ETD)
11:05, 25 Aug (ETD)154
23DHULKOT11:1411:1511:14, 25 Aug (ETA)
11:15, 25 Aug (ETD)
11:15, 25 Aug (ETD)164
24AMBALA CANT JN11:35Destination11:35, 25 Aug (ETA)
Destination
Destination172
Updated at: 07:48, 25th August 2019 IST