Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 11 Minutes when it crossed DAPPAR (DHPR) at 11:25, 19 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBANDAURASource05:50Source05:50, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)-204
2CHURARU TAKARLA06:0106:0206:04, 19 Aug 2018 (-3m)06:05, 19 Aug 2018 (-3m)-193
3PANOH06:0806:0906:11, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:12, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-187
4UNA HIMACHAL06:2006:2206:25, 19 Aug 2018 (-5m)06:27, 19 Aug 2018 (-5m)-177
5RAIMEHATPUR06:3806:3906:43, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:44, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-167
6NAYA NANGAL06:4706:4806:47, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:48, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-163
7NANGAL DAM07:0007:4006:55, 19 Aug 2018 (+5m)07:40, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)-160
8ANANDPUR SAHIB08:0208:0308:03, 19 Aug 2018 (-1m)08:05, 19 Aug 2018 (-2m)-140
9KIRATPUR SAHIB08:1108:1208:15, 19 Aug 2018 (-4m)08:17, 19 Aug 2018 (-5m)-132
10BHARATGARH08:2108:2208:26, 18 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:25, 19 Aug 2018 (-3m)-123
11GHANAULI08:3108:3208:34, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:35, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-113
12RUPNAGAR08:4408:5408:47, 19 Aug 2018 (-3m)08:54, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)-105
13MIANPUR09:0309:0409:03, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)09:04, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)-97
14KURALI09:1409:1509:16, 19 Aug 2018 (-2m)09:18, 19 Aug 2018 (-3m)-88
15MORINDA09:2209:2409:27, 19 Aug 2018 (-5m)09:50, 19 Aug 2018 (-26m)-80
16KHARAR10:0610:0810:08, 19 Aug 2018 (-2m)10:22, 19 Aug 2018 (-14m)-61
17SAHIBZADA ASNGR10:2610:2810:35, 19 Aug 2018 (-9m)10:37, 19 Aug 2018 (-9m)-44
18CHANDIGARH10:4510:5510:50, 19 Aug 2018 (-5m)10:55, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)-33
19GHAGGHAR11:0311:0411:15, 19 Aug 2018 (-12m)11:16, 19 Aug 2018 (-12m)-16
20DAPPAR11:1311:1411:24, 19 Aug 2018 (-11m)11:25, 19 Aug 2018 (-11m)
21LALRU11:1911:2011:30, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:31, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)7
22DHULKOT11:2911:3011:40, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:41, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)22
23AMBALA CANT JN11:50Destination11:52, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination34