train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 4 Minutes when it crossed Unknown Station (JNCV) at 09:53, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBANDAURASource06:00Source06:00, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-128
2CHURARU TAKARLA06:1006:1106:11, 22 Feb 2018 (-1m)06:12, 22 Feb 2018 (-1m)-117
3PANOH06:1806:1906:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-112
4UNA HIMACHAL06:3106:3206:35, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)06:37, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)-101
5RAIMEHATPUR06:4806:5006:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-91
6NAYA NANGAL06:5706:5806:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-88
7NANGAL DAM07:1007:2007:04, 22 Feb 2018 (+6m)07:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-30m)-85
8ANANDPUR SAHIB08:1108:1308:13, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)08:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)-64
9KIRATPUR SAHIB08:2008:2208:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)08:34, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)-56
10BHARATGARH08:3008:3208:44, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)08:46, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)-47
11GHANAULI08:4108:4208:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-38
12RUPNAGAR08:5208:5409:07, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)09:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)-29
13MIANPUR09:0509:0709:20, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)09:22, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)-21
14KURALI09:1609:1809:30, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)09:37, 22 Feb 2018 (-19m)-12
15MORINDA09:2509:2709:44, 22 Feb 2018 (-19m)09:46, 22 Feb 2018 (-19m)-4
-Unknown Station09:4909:4909:53, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)09:53, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)
16KHARAR10:0010:0110:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)15
17SAHIBZADA ASNGR10:1810:2010:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)31
18CHANDIGARH10:5411:3510:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)42
19GHAGGHAR11:4311:4411:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)59
20DAPPAR11:5311:5411:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)76
21LALRU11:5912:0011:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)82
22DHULKOT12:0912:1012:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)97
23AMBALA CANT JN13:10Destination13:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination110